Round #1 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Country Status
1 MINUTO Martino 48  TUR 
2 DOUGLAS Sholto 55  AUS 
3 GIACON Daniel 59  NED 
4 VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef 87  BEL 
5 YUNO Elisha 88  NED 
6 MOHAMMAD Yaser 93  KUW 
7 DE GREEF Stef 134  BEL 
8 OU Feng Ming 135  TPE 
9 CHEN Tse Yuan 136  TPE 
10 CHASTANET Maximilien 141  FRA 
11 ZHANG Zhenggang 150  SGP 
12 PERELMANN Mark 151  ISR 
13 REICHETZER Tobias 162  AUT 
14 KAHL Alexander 167  GER 
15 GASSNER Ethan 176  USA 
16 VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan 177  NED 
17 ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik 212  DEN 
18 MOTTIAT Lucas 218  BEL 
19 BEM Maciej 226  POL 
20 GUERRA Filippo 239  ITA 
21 SWEET Mikhail 240  CAN 
22 TOTUSEK Marek 246  CZE 
23 OSTACCHINI Glen 250  GBR 
24 ROHLFS Matthijs 289  NED 
25 HSU Shuo Ting 320  TPE 
26 POST Patrick 323  NED 
27 DUALEH Quincy 324  NED 
28 BROSNAN James 352  IRL 
29 PORS Christian 354  DEN 
30 KRALIK Andrej 355  SVK 
31 LIM Alex 393  CAN 
32 BORST Sebastiaan 416  NED 
33 SPLIT Olivier 419  NED 
34 PORFY Tamas 423  HUN 
35 JANS KOHNEKE Teun 436  NED 
36 ZOONS Edo 443  NED 
37 LECONTE Raphael 458  FRA 
38 LIVINGSTONE Patrick 462  JAM 
39 BENSAID Benoit 466  FRA 
40 GOJAK Antonio 479  CRO 
41 PROMMEL Wouter 480  NED 
42 FENS Julian 491  NED 
43 KOWALCZYK Fynn 498  NED 
44 NAWAR Suhayl 499  NED 
45 ZOONS Axel 509  NED 
46 MONDT Bas 519  NED 
47 DE WAAL Dieter 533  NED 
48 HVIID BOUWMAN Elias 540  NED 
49 VERMEULEN Olof 543  NED 
50 SLUMAN Patrick 547  NED 
51 SNIJDER Ivo 549  NED 
52 KENNEDY Juriaan 559  NED 
53 RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer 563  DEN 
54 CHREN Simon 613  CZE 
55 MONNET Sebastian 626  GBR 
56 DE JONG Olivier 645  NED 
57 NIJS Mathieu   BEL 
58 MCGILLION-MOORE Jake   IRL 
59 KONING Servaes   NED 
60 DE VRIES Oscar   NED 
61 KOTHIERINGER Michael   GER 
62 MABILEAU Louis   FRA 
63 BEKKAT Thibault   FRA 
64 ZIJLSTRA Koos   NED 
65 WALET Koen   NED 
66 VALENTIN Thibaut   FRA 
67 PETRELLI Luca   NED 
68 HSIEH Cheng-Yen   TPE 
69 STILLMAN Patrick   GBR 
70 VAN DER KLEI Thor   NED 
71 STRUNKS Jeffrey   NED 
72 SIERMANN Bas   NED 
73 SEYTOR Kim   FRA 
74 JOEMRATI Ashwan   NED 
75 FORMOSA Adrien   FRA 
76 KLAUS Felix   GER 
77 WANYAMA Sam   NED 
78 MAN Koen   NED 
79 GARROUSTE Alban   FRA 
80 DE WAAL Sigert   NED 
81 VARGAS ESCOBAR Tomas   COL 
82 MAN Yin   NED 
83 HOLLAND Niklas   CAN 
84 BESSY Matthieu   FRA 
85 DUIVENVOORDEN Glenn   NED 
86 HASSE Malte   GER 
Round Scores
Pool #1
On strip 1  at 9:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
POST Patrick
NED
1 D1 V5 D3 V5 D3 V5 3 0.50 22 22 0
DUALEH Quincy
NED
2 V5 V5 V5 D1 D4 V5 4 0.67 25 16 +9
KENNEDY Juriaan
NED
3 D1 D1 D0 D3 D0 D4 0 0.00 9 30 -21
GARROUSTE Alban
FRA
4 V5 D1 V5 D3 V5 D1 3 0.50 20 22 -2
HOLLAND Niklas
CAN
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 4 0.67 22 21 +1
MINUTO Martino
TUR
6 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 13 +16
RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer
DEN
7 D4 D3 V5 V5 D4 D1 2 0.33 22 25 -3
Referee(s):
COSTANZO Vincenzo
ITA

Pool #2
On strip 2  at 9:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
SNIJDER Ivo
NED
1 V5 V5 D2 D1 D0 D3 2 0.33 16 27 -11
JOEMRATI Ashwan
NED
2 D3 V5 V5 D2 V5 D4 3 0.50 24 23 +1
WANYAMA Sam
NED
3 D4 D4 D0 D0 D2 D4 0 0.00 14 30 -16
DOUGLAS Sholto
AUS
4 V5 D4 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 0.67 28 16 +12
BROSNAN James
IRL
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 14 +16
HSU Shuo Ting
TPE
6 V5 D0 V5 D3 D4 V5 3 0.50 22 20 +2
CHREN Simon
CZE
7 V5 V5 V5 D1 D3 D3 3 0.50 22 26 -4
Referee(s):
HAZELWOOD Daniel
GBR

Pool #3
On strip 3  at 9:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
SLUMAN Patrick
NED
1 D1 D3 V5 D4 D0 D3 1 0.17 16 27 -11
GIACON Daniel
NED
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 7 +23
ROHLFS Matthijs
NED
3 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 0.67 27 20 +7
HASSE Malte
GER
4 D2 D0 D1 D4 D1 D1 0 0.00 9 30 -21
FORMOSA Adrien
FRA
5 V5 D1 D3 V5 D3 D3 2 0.33 20 28 -8
MONNET Sebastian
GBR
6 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 26 14 +12
PORS Christian
DEN
7 V5 D1 D3 V5 V5 D1 3 0.50 20 22 -2
Referee(s):
DE LATTRE Jeffrey
BEL

Pool #4
On strip 4  at 9:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
DE JONG Olivier
NED
1 V5 V5 D0 D2 D0 D2 2 0.33 14 25 -11
SIERMANN Bas
NED
2 D3 D0 D0 D0 D0 D1 0 0.00 4 30 -26
VERMEULEN Olof
NED
3 D2 V5 D2 D2 D2 D1 1 0.17 14 25 -11
VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef
BEL
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 11 +19
OSTACCHINI Glen
GBR
5 V5 V5 V5 D3 D1 V5 4 0.67 24 14 +10
BESSY Matthieu
FRA
6 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 12 +16
KRALIK Andrej
SVK
7 V5 V5 V5 D3 D0 D4 3 0.50 22 19 +3
Referee(s):
ACEVEDO Pablo
ESP

Pool #5
On strip 5  at 9:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
HVIID BOUWMAN Elias
NED
1 D2 V5 D1 D0 D1 1 0.20 9 21 -12
YUNO Elisha
NED
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 7 +18
STRUNKS Jeffrey
NED
3 D1 D0 D1 D0 D2 0 0.00 4 25 -21
LIM Alex
CAN
4 V5 D0 V5 D3 D3 2 0.40 16 17 -1
NIJS Mathieu
BEL
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D3 3 0.60 21 13 +8
TOTUSEK Marek
CZE
6 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 22 14 +8
Referee(s):
DUCARME Florence
FRA

Pool #6
On strip 6  at 9:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
BORST Sebastiaan
NED
1 V5 V5 V5 D2 D3 3 0.60 20 14 +6
VAN DER KLEI Thor
NED
2 D0 D1 D1 D0 D2 0 0.00 4 25 -21
DE WAAL Dieter
NED
3 D0 V5 D2 D1 D2 1 0.20 10 21 -11
MOHAMMAD Yaser
KUW
4 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 12 +12
MCGILLION-MOORE Jake
IRL
5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 0.80 21 12 +9
SWEET Mikhail
CAN
6 V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 3 0.60 22 17 +5
Referee(s):
SCHIFFERS Alex
GER

Pool #7
On strip 7  at 9:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
MONDT Bas
NED
1 V5 D1 D1 D3 D2 1 0.20 12 22 -10
KONING Servaes
NED
2 D2 D2 D1 D2 D0 0 0.00 7 25 -18
SPLIT Olivier
NED
3 V5 V5 D1 D3 D2 2 0.40 16 18 -2
DE GREEF Stef
BEL
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 10 +15
GUERRA Filippo
ITA
5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 3 0.60 22 18 +4
SEYTOR Kim
FRA
6 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 0.80 23 12 +11
Referee(s):
GASPER Christian
GER

Pool #8
On strip 8  at 9:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
DE VRIES Oscar
NED
1 D1 D2 V5 D0 D2 D1 1 0.17 11 29 -18
MAN Koen
NED
2 V5 D2 V5 D1 V5 D1 3 0.50 19 22 -3
ZOONS Axel
NED
3 V5 V5 D4 D1 D0 D2 2 0.33 17 24 -7
PORFY Tamas
HUN
4 D4 D4 V5 D4 V5 D3 2 0.33 25 25 0
OU Feng Ming
TPE
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 0.83 27 11 +16
VALENTIN Thibaut
FRA
6 V5 D2 V5 D1 D0 D1 2 0.33 14 22 -8
BEM Maciej
POL
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 10 +20
Referee(s):
OOSTERBOSCH Thibault
BEL

Pool #9
On strip 9  at 9:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
NAWAR Suhayl
NED
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 D1 4 0.67 21 17 +4
JANS KOHNEKE Teun
NED
2 D3 V5 V5 D2 V5 D1 3 0.50 21 24 -3
DE WAAL Sigert
NED
3 D0 D2 D4 D2 D0 D0 0 0.00 8 30 -22
KOTHIERINGER Michael
GER
4 D2 D3 V5 V5 D2 D2 2 0.33 19 28 -9
MOTTIAT Lucas
BEL
5 D2 V5 V5 D4 D1 V5 3 0.50 22 23 -1
CHEN Tse Yuan
TPE
6 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 11 +18
BEKKAT Thibault
FRA
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 4 0.67 27 14 +13
Referee(s):
BALOGH Reka
ROU

Pool #10
On strip 10  at 9:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
ZOONS Edo
NED
1 V5 V5 V5 D0 D3 3 0.60 18 17 +1
ZIJLSTRA Koos
NED
2 D1 D3 D1 D0 D0 0 0.00 5 25 -20
KOWALCZYK Fynn
NED
3 D4 V5 D1 D1 D3 1 0.20 14 23 -9
VARGAS ESCOBAR Tomas
COL
4 D2 V5 V5 D2 D4 2 0.40 18 17 +1
CHASTANET Maximilien
FRA
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 0.80 23 8 +15
ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik
DEN
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 13 +12
Referee(s):
DE WIT Kevin
BEL

Pool #11
On strip 11  at 9:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan
NED
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 7 +18
FENS Julian
NED
2 D2 D1 D3 V5 D1 1 0.20 12 24 -12
WALET Koen
NED
3 D2 V5 D1 D1 D3 1 0.20 12 21 -9
KLAUS Felix
GER
4 D2 V5 V5 D1 D2 2 0.40 15 19 -4
ZHANG Zhenggang
SGP
5 D1 D4 V5 V5 D4 2 0.40 19 17 +2
LECONTE Raphael
FRA
6 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 20 15 +5
Referee(s):
SPEAKMAN Adriaan
GBR

Pool #12
On strip 12  at 9:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
PROMMEL Wouter
NED
1 D1 V5 V5 D2 V5 D4 3 0.50 22 20 +2
GASSNER Ethan
USA
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 8 +20
STILLMAN Patrick
GBR
3 D3 D0 D2 D3 V5 D2 1 0.17 15 28 -13
MAN Yin
NED
4 D1 D0 V5 D0 D3 D3 1 0.17 12 27 -15
PERELMANN Mark
ISR
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 0.83 27 16 +11
LIVINGSTONE Patrick
JAM
6 D1 D0 D3 V5 D3 D2 1 0.17 14 28 -14
MABILEAU Louis
FRA
7 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 18 +9
Referee(s):
DE HAAS Martijn
NED

Pool #13
On strip 13  at 9:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
PETRELLI Luca
NED
1 D0 D0 V5 D0 D3 D3 1 0.17 11 26 -15
GOJAK Antonio
CRO
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D2 4 0.67 25 16 +9
HSIEH Cheng-Yen
TPE
3 V5 D2 D1 D2 D1 D1 1 0.17 12 25 -13
DUIVENVOORDEN Glenn
NED
4 D1 D1 V5 D0 D3 D1 1 0.17 11 26 -15
KAHL Alexander
GER
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 10 +20
BENSAID Benoit
FRA
6 V5 D3 V5 V5 D3 D2 3 0.50 23 22 +1
REICHETZER Tobias
AUT
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 0.83 27 14 +13
Referee(s):
ANGAD-GAUR Indra
NED

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 GIACON Daniel 59  NED  1.00  30  +23  Advanced
2T BEM Maciej 226  POL  1.00  30  10  +20  Advanced
2T KAHL Alexander 167  GER  1.00  30  10  +20  Advanced
4 VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef 87  BEL  1.00  30  11  +19  Advanced
5T YUNO Elisha 88  NED  1.00  25  +18  Advanced
5T VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan 177  NED  1.00  25  +18  Advanced
7 BROSNAN James 352  IRL  1.00  30  14  +16  Advanced
8 DE GREEF Stef 134  BEL  1.00  25  10  +15  Advanced
9 ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik 212  DEN  1.00  25  13  +12  Advanced
10 GASSNER Ethan 176  USA  0.83  28  +20  Advanced
11 CHEN Tse Yuan 136  TPE  0.83  29  11  +18  Advanced
12 MINUTO Martino 48  TUR  0.83  29  13  +16  Advanced
13 BESSY Matthieu   FRA  0.83  28  12  +16  Advanced
14 OU Feng Ming 135  TPE  0.83  27  11  +16  Advanced
15 REICHETZER Tobias 162  AUT  0.83  27  14  +13  Advanced
16 MONNET Sebastian 626  GBR  0.83  26  14  +12  Advanced
17 PERELMANN Mark 151  ISR  0.83  27  16  +11  Advanced
18 MABILEAU Louis   FRA  0.83  27  18  +9  Advanced
19 CHASTANET Maximilien 141  FRA  0.80  23  +15  Advanced
20 MOHAMMAD Yaser 93  KUW  0.80  24  12  +12  Advanced
21 SEYTOR Kim   FRA  0.80  23  12  +11  Advanced
22 MCGILLION-MOORE Jake   IRL  0.80  21  12  +9  Advanced
23 TOTUSEK Marek 246  CZE  0.80  22  14  +8  Advanced
24 LECONTE Raphael 458  FRA  0.80  20  15  +5  Advanced
25 BEKKAT Thibault   FRA  0.67  27  14  +13  Advanced
26 DOUGLAS Sholto 55  AUS  0.67  28  16  +12  Advanced
27 OSTACCHINI Glen 250  GBR  0.67  24  14  +10  Advanced
28T GOJAK Antonio 479  CRO  0.67  25  16  +9  Advanced
28T DUALEH Quincy 324  NED  0.67  25  16  +9  Advanced
30 ROHLFS Matthijs 289  NED  0.67  27  20  +7  Advanced
31 NAWAR Suhayl 499  NED  0.67  21  17  +4  Advanced
32 HOLLAND Niklas   CAN  0.67  22  21  +1  Advanced
33 NIJS Mathieu   BEL  0.60  21  13  +8  Advanced
34 BORST Sebastiaan 416  NED  0.60  20  14  +6  Advanced
35 SWEET Mikhail 240  CAN  0.60  22  17  +5  Advanced
36 GUERRA Filippo 239  ITA  0.60  22  18  +4  Advanced
37 ZOONS Edo 443  NED  0.60  18  17  +1  Advanced
38 KRALIK Andrej 355  SVK  0.50  22  19  +3  Advanced
39T HSU Shuo Ting 320  TPE  0.50  22  20  +2  Advanced
39T PROMMEL Wouter 480  NED  0.50  22  20  +2  Advanced
41 JOEMRATI Ashwan   NED  0.50  24  23  +1  Advanced
42 BENSAID Benoit 466  FRA  0.50  23  22  +1  Advanced
43 POST Patrick 323  NED  0.50  22  22  Advanced
44 MOTTIAT Lucas 218  BEL  0.50  22  23  -1  Advanced
45T PORS Christian 354  DEN  0.50  20  22  -2  Advanced
45T GARROUSTE Alban   FRA  0.50  20  22  -2  Advanced
47 JANS KOHNEKE Teun 436  NED  0.50  21  24  -3  Advanced
48 MAN Koen   NED  0.50  19  22  -3  Advanced
49 CHREN Simon 613  CZE  0.50  22  26  -4  Advanced
50 ZHANG Zhenggang 150  SGP  0.40  19  17  +2  Advanced
51 VARGAS ESCOBAR Tomas   COL  0.40  18  17  +1  Advanced
52 LIM Alex 393  CAN  0.40  16  17  -1  Advanced
53 SPLIT Olivier 419  NED  0.40  16  18  -2  Advanced
54 KLAUS Felix   GER  0.40  15  19  -4  Advanced
55 PORFY Tamas 423  HUN  0.33  25  25  Advanced
56 RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer 563  DEN  0.33  22  25  -3  Advanced
57 ZOONS Axel 509  NED  0.33  17  24  -7  Advanced
58 FORMOSA Adrien   FRA  0.33  20  28  -8  Advanced
59 VALENTIN Thibaut   FRA  0.33  14  22  -8  Advanced
60 KOTHIERINGER Michael   GER  0.33  19  28  -9  Advanced
61 SNIJDER Ivo 549  NED  0.33  16  27  -11  Advanced
62 DE JONG Olivier 645  NED  0.33  14  25  -11  Advanced
63 KOWALCZYK Fynn 498  NED  0.20  14  23  -9  Advanced
64 WALET Koen   NED  0.20  12  21  -9  Advanced
65 MONDT Bas 519  NED  0.20  12  22  -10  Advanced
66 DE WAAL Dieter 533  NED  0.20  10  21  -11  Advanced
67 FENS Julian 491  NED  0.20  12  24  -12  Advanced
68 HVIID BOUWMAN Elias 540  NED  0.20  21  -12  Advanced
69 SLUMAN Patrick 547  NED  0.17  16  27  -11  Eliminated
70 VERMEULEN Olof 543  NED  0.17  14  25  -11  Eliminated
71 STILLMAN Patrick   GBR  0.17  15  28  -13  Eliminated
72 HSIEH Cheng-Yen   TPE  0.17  12  25  -13  Eliminated
73 LIVINGSTONE Patrick 462  JAM  0.17  14  28  -14  Eliminated
74 MAN Yin   NED  0.17  12  27  -15  Eliminated
75T DUIVENVOORDEN Glenn   NED  0.17  11  26  -15  Eliminated
75T PETRELLI Luca   NED  0.17  11  26  -15  Eliminated
77 DE VRIES Oscar   NED  0.17  11  29  -18  Eliminated
78 WANYAMA Sam   NED  0.00  14  30  -16  Eliminated
79 KONING Servaes   NED  0.00  25  -18  Eliminated
80 ZIJLSTRA Koos   NED  0.00  25  -20  Eliminated
81T KENNEDY Juriaan 559  NED  0.00  30  -21  Eliminated
81T HASSE Malte   GER  0.00  30  -21  Eliminated
83T STRUNKS Jeffrey   NED  0.00  25  -21  Eliminated
83T VAN DER KLEI Thor   NED  0.00  25  -21  Eliminated
85 DE WAAL Sigert   NED  0.00  30  -22  Eliminated
86 SIERMANN Bas   NED  0.00  30  -26  Eliminated
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 128 Table of 64 Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
               
(1) GIACON Daniel
NED
 
  (1) GIACON Daniel
NED
 
(128) -BYE-   
    (1) GIACON Daniel
NED
 
(65) MONDT Bas
NED
 
  15 - 0
Ref:  GASPER Christian  GER 
  (64) WALET Koen
NED
 
 
(64) WALET Koen
NED
 
15 - 4
Ref:  OOSTERBOSCH Thibault  BEL 
 
    (1) GIACON Daniel
NED
 
(33) NIJS Mathieu
BEL
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  SCHIFFERS Alex  GER 
  (33) NIJS Mathieu
BEL
 
   
(96) -BYE-       
    (32) HOLLAND Niklas
CAN
 
 
(97) -BYE-    15 - 14
Ref:  ACEVEDO Pablo  ESP 
 
  (32) HOLLAND Niklas
CAN
 
 
(32) HOLLAND Niklas
CAN
 
   
    (1) GIACON Daniel
NED
 
(17) PERELMANN Mark
ISR
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  HAZELWOOD Daniel  GBR 
  (17) PERELMANN Mark
ISR
 
   
(112) -BYE-       
    (17) PERELMANN Mark
ISR
 
   
(81) -BYE-    15 - 6
Ref:  SCHIFFERS Alex  GER 
   
  (48) MAN Koen
NED
 
     
(48) MAN Koen
NED
 
       
    (16) PERELMANN Mark
ISR
 
 
(49) CHREN Simon
CZE
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  COSTANZO Vincenzo  ITA 
 
  (49) CHREN Simon
CZE
 
   
(80) -BYE-       
    (16) MONNET Sebastian
GBR
 
 
(113) -BYE-    15 - 3
Ref:  DE HAAS Martijn  NED 
 
  (16) MONNET Sebastian
GBR
 
 
(16) MONNET Sebastian
GBR
 
   
    (1) DE GREEF Stef
BEL
 
(9) ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik
DEN
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  DUCARME Florence  FRA 
  (9) ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik
DEN
 
   
(120) -BYE-       
    (9) ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik
DEN
 
   
(73) -BYE-    15 - 14
Ref:  GASPER Christian  GER 
   
  (56) RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer
DEN
 
     
(56) RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer
DEN
 
       
    (9) ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik
DEN
 
   
(41) JOEMRATI Ashwan
NED
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  ACEVEDO Pablo  ESP 
   
  (41) JOEMRATI Ashwan
NED
 
       
(88) -BYE-           
    (24) LECONTE Raphael
FRA
 
     
(105) -BYE-    15 - 9
Ref:  ACEVEDO Pablo  ESP 
     
  (24) LECONTE Raphael
FRA
 
     
(24) LECONTE Raphael
FRA
 
       
    (8) DE GREEF Stef
BEL
 
 
(25) BEKKAT Thibault
FRA
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  SCHIFFERS Alex  GER 
 
  (25) BEKKAT Thibault
FRA
 
   
(104) -BYE-       
    (25) BEKKAT Thibault
FRA
 
   
(89) -BYE-    15 - 7
Ref:  SCHIFFERS Alex  GER 
   
  (40) PROMMEL Wouter
NED
 
     
(40) PROMMEL Wouter
NED
 
       
    (8) DE GREEF Stef
BEL
 
 
(57) ZOONS Axel
NED
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  SPEAKMAN Adriaan  GBR 
 
  (57) ZOONS Axel
NED
 
   
(72) -BYE-       
    (8) DE GREEF Stef
BEL
 
 
(121) -BYE-    15 - 4
Ref:  HAZELWOOD Daniel  GBR 
 
  (8) DE GREEF Stef
BEL
 
 
(8) DE GREEF Stef
BEL
 
   
    (1) MINUTO Martino
TUR
 
(5) VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan
NED
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  BALOGH Reka  ROU 
  (5) VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan
NED
 
   
(124) -BYE-       
    (5) VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan
NED
 
   
(69) -BYE-    15 - 6
Ref:  DUCARME Florence  FRA 
   
  (60) KOTHIERINGER Michael
GER
 
     
(60) KOTHIERINGER Michael
GER
 
       
    (5) VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan
NED
 
   
(37) ZOONS Edo
NED
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  DE WIT Kevin  BEL 
   
  (37) ZOONS Edo
NED
 
       
(92) -BYE-           
    (28) ZOONS Edo
NED
 
     
(101) -BYE-    15 - 13
Ref:  HAZELWOOD Daniel  GBR 
     
  (28) GOJAK Antonio
CRO
 
     
(28) GOJAK Antonio
CRO
 
       
    (5) MINUTO Martino
TUR
 
   
(21) SEYTOR Kim
FRA
 
  15 - 4
Ref:  GASPER Christian  GER 
   
  (21) SEYTOR Kim
FRA
 
       
(108) -BYE-           
    (21) SEYTOR Kim
FRA
 
       
(85) -BYE-    15 - 11
Ref:  SPEAKMAN Adriaan  GBR 
       
  (44) MOTTIAT Lucas
BEL
 
         
(44) MOTTIAT Lucas
BEL
 
           
    (12) MINUTO Martino
TUR
 
     
(53) SPLIT Olivier
NED
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  HAZELWOOD Daniel  GBR 
     
  (53) SPLIT Olivier
NED
 
       
(76) -BYE-           
    (12) MINUTO Martino
TUR
 
     
(117) -BYE-    15 - 9
Ref:  DUCARME Florence  FRA 
     
  (12) MINUTO Martino
TUR
 
     
(12) MINUTO Martino
TUR
 
       
    (4) MINUTO Martino
TUR
 
 
(13) BESSY Matthieu
FRA
 
  15 - 3
Ref:  GASPER Christian  GER 
 
  (13) BESSY Matthieu
FRA
 
   
(116) -BYE-       
    (13) BESSY Matthieu
FRA
 
   
(77) -BYE-    15 - 14
Ref:  HAZELWOOD Daniel  GBR 
   
  (52) LIM Alex
CAN
 
     
(52) LIM Alex
CAN
 
       
    (13) MOHAMMAD Yaser
KUW
 
   
(45) PORS Christian
DEN
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  DE HAAS Martijn  NED 
   
  (45) PORS Christian
DEN
 
       
(84) -BYE-           
    (20) MOHAMMAD Yaser
KUW
 
     
(109) -BYE-    15 - 8
Ref:  SPEAKMAN Adriaan  GBR 
     
  (20) MOHAMMAD Yaser
KUW
 
     
(20) MOHAMMAD Yaser
KUW
 
       
    (4) GUERRA Filippo
ITA
 
 
(29) DUALEH Quincy
NED
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  DUCARME Florence  FRA 
 
  (29) DUALEH Quincy
NED
 
   
(100) -BYE-       
    (29) GUERRA Filippo
ITA
 
   
(93) -BYE-    15 - 10
Ref:  DUCARME Florence  FRA 
   
  (36) GUERRA Filippo
ITA
 
     
(36) GUERRA Filippo
ITA
 
       
    (4) GUERRA Filippo
ITA
 
 
(61) SNIJDER Ivo
NED
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  ACEVEDO Pablo  ESP 
 
  (61) SNIJDER Ivo
NED
 
   
(68) HVIID BOUWMAN Elias
NED
 
15 - 9
Ref:  DE WIT Kevin  BEL 
   
    (4) VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef
BEL
 
 
(125) -BYE-    15 - 6
Ref:  HAZELWOOD Daniel  GBR 
 
  (4) VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef
BEL
 
 
(4) VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef
BEL
 
   
    (1) MINUTO Martino
TUR
 
(3) BEM Maciej
POL
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  ACEVEDO Pablo  ESP 
  (3) BEM Maciej
POL
 
   
(126) -BYE-       
    (3) BEM Maciej
POL
 
   
(67) FENS Julian
NED
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  DE LATTRE Jeffrey  BEL 
   
  (62) DE JONG Olivier
NED
 
     
(62) DE JONG Olivier
NED
 
15 - 4
Ref:  SPEAKMAN Adriaan  GBR 
     
    (3) BEM Maciej
POL
 
   
(35) SWEET Mikhail
CAN
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  OOSTERBOSCH Thibault  BEL 
   
  (35) SWEET Mikhail
CAN
 
       
(94) -BYE-           
    (30) SWEET Mikhail
CAN
 
     
(99) -BYE-    15 - 12
Ref:  OOSTERBOSCH Thibault  BEL 
     
  (30) ROHLFS Matthijs
NED
 
     
(30) ROHLFS Matthijs
NED
 
       
    (3) CHASTANET Maximilien
FRA
 
   
(19) CHASTANET Maximilien
FRA
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  BALOGH Reka  ROU 
   
  (19) CHASTANET Maximilien
FRA
 
       
(110) -BYE-           
    (19) CHASTANET Maximilien
FRA
 
       
(83) -BYE-    15 - 8
Ref:  COSTANZO Vincenzo  ITA 
       
  (46) GARROUSTE Alban
FRA
 
         
(46) GARROUSTE Alban
FRA
 
           
    (14) CHASTANET Maximilien
FRA
 
     
(51) VARGAS ESCOBAR Tomas
COL
 
  13 - 12
Ref:  SCHIFFERS Alex  GER 
     
  (51) VARGAS ESCOBAR Tomas
COL
 
       
(78) -BYE-           
    (14) OU Feng Ming
TPE
 
     
(115) -BYE-    15 - 13
Ref:  DE LATTRE Jeffrey  BEL 
     
  (14) OU Feng Ming
TPE
 
     
(14) OU Feng Ming
TPE
 
       
    (3) CHASTANET Maximilien
FRA
 
   
(11) CHEN Tse Yuan
TPE
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  BALOGH Reka  ROU 
   
  (11) CHEN Tse Yuan
TPE
 
       
(118) -BYE-           
    (11) CHEN Tse Yuan
TPE
 
       
(75) -BYE-    15 - 9
Ref:  OOSTERBOSCH Thibault  BEL 
       
  (54) KLAUS Felix
GER
 
         
(54) KLAUS Felix
GER
 
           
    (11) CHEN Tse Yuan
TPE
 
       
(43) POST Patrick
NED
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  OOSTERBOSCH Thibault  BEL 
       
  (43) POST Patrick
NED
 
           
(86) -BYE-               
    (22) POST Patrick
NED
 
         
(107) -BYE-    15 - 8
Ref:  COSTANZO Vincenzo  ITA 
         
  (22) MCGILLION-MOORE Jake
IRL
 
         
(22) MCGILLION-MOORE Jake
IRL
 
           
    (6) OSTACCHINI Glen
GBR
 
     
(27) OSTACCHINI Glen
GBR
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  DE LATTRE Jeffrey  BEL 
     
  (27) OSTACCHINI Glen
GBR
 
       
(102) -BYE-           
    (27) OSTACCHINI Glen
GBR
 
       
(91) -BYE-    15 - 11
Ref:  DE LATTRE Jeffrey  BEL 
       
  (38) KRALIK Andrej
SVK
 
         
(38) KRALIK Andrej
SVK
 
           
    (6) OSTACCHINI Glen
GBR
 
     
(59) VALENTIN Thibaut
FRA
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  GASPER Christian  GER 
     
  (59) VALENTIN Thibaut
FRA
 
       
(70) -BYE-           
    (6) YUNO Elisha
NED
 
     
(123) -BYE-    15 - 3
Ref:  OOSTERBOSCH Thibault  BEL 
     
  (6) YUNO Elisha
NED
 
     
(6) YUNO Elisha
NED
 
       
    (2) CHASTANET Maximilien
FRA
 
 
(7) BROSNAN James
IRL
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  SPEAKMAN Adriaan  GBR 
 
  (7) BROSNAN James
IRL
 
   
(122) -BYE-       
    (7) FORMOSA Adrien
FRA
 
   
(71) -BYE-    15 - 14
Ref:  DE WIT Kevin  BEL 
   
  (58) FORMOSA Adrien
FRA
 
     
(58) FORMOSA Adrien
FRA
 
       
    (7) DOUGLAS Sholto
AUS
 
   
(39) HSU Shuo Ting
TPE
 
  15 - 5
Ref:  SPEAKMAN Adriaan  GBR 
   
  (39) HSU Shuo Ting
TPE
 
       
(90) -BYE-           
    (26) DOUGLAS Sholto
AUS
 
     
(103) -BYE-    15 - 9
Ref:  BALOGH Reka  ROU 
     
  (26) DOUGLAS Sholto
AUS
 
     
(26) DOUGLAS Sholto
AUS
 
       
    (7) GASSNER Ethan
USA
 
   
(23) TOTUSEK Marek
CZE
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  DE HAAS Martijn  NED 
   
  (23) TOTUSEK Marek
CZE
 
       
(106) -BYE-           
    (23) TOTUSEK Marek
CZE
 
       
(87) -BYE-    15 - 10
Ref:  ANGAD-GAUR Indra  NED 
       
  (42) BENSAID Benoit
FRA
 
         
(42) BENSAID Benoit
FRA
 
           
    (10) GASSNER Ethan
USA
 
     
(55) PORFY Tamas
HUN
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  DE LATTRE Jeffrey  BEL 
     
  (55) PORFY Tamas
HUN
 
       
(74) -BYE-           
    (10) GASSNER Ethan
USA
 
     
(119) -BYE-    15 - 11
Ref:  DE WIT Kevin  BEL 
     
  (10) GASSNER Ethan
USA
 
     
(10) GASSNER Ethan
USA
 
       
    (2) KAHL Alexander
GER
 
 
(15) REICHETZER Tobias
AUT
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  OOSTERBOSCH Thibault  BEL 
 
  (15) REICHETZER Tobias
AUT
 
   
(114) -BYE-       
    (15) REICHETZER Tobias
AUT
 
   
(79) -BYE-    15 - 8
Ref:  ANGAD-GAUR Indra  NED 
   
  (50) ZHANG Zhenggang
SGP
 
     
(50) ZHANG Zhenggang
SGP
 
       
    (15) REICHETZER Tobias
AUT
 
   
(47) JANS KOHNEKE Teun
NED
 
  15 - 5
Ref:  DUCARME Florence  FRA 
   
  (47) JANS KOHNEKE Teun
NED
 
       
(82) -BYE-           
    (18) JANS KOHNEKE Teun
NED
 
     
(111) -BYE-    15 - 12
Ref:  BALOGH Reka  ROU 
     
  (18) MABILEAU Louis
FRA
 
     
(18) MABILEAU Louis
FRA
 
       
    (2) KAHL Alexander
GER
 
 
(31) NAWAR Suhayl
NED
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  COSTANZO Vincenzo  ITA 
 
  (31) NAWAR Suhayl
NED
 
   
(98) -BYE-       
    (31) BORST Sebastiaan
NED
 
   
(95) -BYE-    15 - 5
Ref:  DE WIT Kevin  BEL 
   
  (34) BORST Sebastiaan
NED
 
     
(34) BORST Sebastiaan
NED
 
       
    (2) KAHL Alexander
GER
 
 
(63) KOWALCZYK Fynn
NED
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  DUCARME Florence  FRA 
 
  (63) KOWALCZYK Fynn
NED
 
   
(66) DE WAAL Dieter
NED
 
15 - 9
Ref:  DUCARME Florence  FRA 
   
    (2) KAHL Alexander
GER
 
 
(127) -BYE-    15 - 7
Ref:  BALOGH Reka  ROU 
 
  (2) KAHL Alexander
GER
 
 
(2) KAHL Alexander
GER
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 5:04 PM
Place Name Country
1 MINUTO Martino TUR 
2 CHASTANET Maximilien FRA 
3T DE GREEF Stef BEL 
3T KAHL Alexander GER 
5 GIACON Daniel NED 
6 GASSNER Ethan USA 
7 OSTACCHINI Glen GBR 
8 GUERRA Filippo ITA 
9 BEM Maciej POL 
10 VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan NED 
11 ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik DEN 
12 CHEN Tse Yuan TPE 
13 REICHETZER Tobias AUT 
14 PERELMANN Mark ISR 
15 MOHAMMAD Yaser KUW 
16 DOUGLAS Sholto AUS 
17 VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef BEL 
18 YUNO Elisha NED 
19 BESSY Matthieu FRA 
20 OU Feng Ming TPE 
21 MONNET Sebastian GBR 
22 SEYTOR Kim FRA 
23 TOTUSEK Marek CZE 
24 LECONTE Raphael FRA 
25 BEKKAT Thibault FRA 
26 HOLLAND Niklas CAN 
27 BORST Sebastiaan NED 
28 SWEET Mikhail CAN 
29 ZOONS Edo NED 
30 POST Patrick NED 
31 JANS KOHNEKE Teun NED 
32 FORMOSA Adrien FRA 
33 BROSNAN James IRL 
34 MABILEAU Louis FRA 
35 MCGILLION-MOORE Jake IRL 
36T GOJAK Antonio CRO 
36T DUALEH Quincy NED 
38 ROHLFS Matthijs NED 
39 NAWAR Suhayl NED 
40 NIJS Mathieu BEL 
41 KRALIK Andrej SVK 
42T PROMMEL Wouter NED 
42T HSU Shuo Ting TPE 
44 JOEMRATI Ashwan NED 
45 BENSAID Benoit FRA 
46 MOTTIAT Lucas BEL 
47T PORS Christian DEN 
47T GARROUSTE Alban FRA 
49 MAN Koen NED 
50 CHREN Simon CZE 
51 ZHANG Zhenggang SGP 
52 VARGAS ESCOBAR Tomas COL 
53 LIM Alex CAN 
54 SPLIT Olivier NED 
55 KLAUS Felix GER 
56 PORFY Tamas HUN 
57 RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer DEN 
58 ZOONS Axel NED 
59 VALENTIN Thibaut FRA 
60 KOTHIERINGER Michael GER 
61 SNIJDER Ivo NED 
62 DE JONG Olivier NED 
63 KOWALCZYK Fynn NED 
64 WALET Koen NED 
65 MONDT Bas NED 
66 DE WAAL Dieter NED 
67 FENS Julian NED 
68 HVIID BOUWMAN Elias NED 
69 SLUMAN Patrick NED 
70 VERMEULEN Olof NED 
71 STILLMAN Patrick GBR 
72 HSIEH Cheng-Yen TPE 
73 LIVINGSTONE Patrick JAM 
74 MAN Yin NED 
75T DUIVENVOORDEN Glenn NED 
75T PETRELLI Luca NED 
77 DE VRIES Oscar NED 
78 WANYAMA Sam NED 
79 KONING Servaes NED 
80 ZIJLSTRA Koos NED 
81T HASSE Malte GER 
81T KENNEDY Juriaan NED 
83T STRUNKS Jeffrey NED 
83T VAN DER KLEI Thor NED 
85 DE WAAL Sigert NED 
86 SIERMANN Bas NED