Round #1 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Country Status
1 LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan 40  ARG 
2 ALSHAMLAN Yousef 83  KUW 
3 WESTERN REYES Rafael 93  PUR 
4 KISEL Siarhei 149  BLR 
5 ALFADHLI Mohammed 150  KUW 
6 LEE Chak Fung Terence 164  HKG 
7 ALAMMARI Amaar 184  KUW 
8 MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson 188  ISL 
9 ANNIC Edern 189  FRA 
10 ALSHAMLAN Bandar 194  KUW 
11 GALGOCZY Tamas 197  HUN 
12 MATIAS Nicolas 240  POR 
13 KNEZ Mateusz 260  POL 
14 ZUMENTS Evgeniy 282  LAT 
15 DEMEESTER--BERNAMONT Nathan 284  FRA 
16 HOWES Nicholas 302  GBR 
17 HAMILTON Zachary 303  GBR 
18 KIRIMLIDIS Michalis 332  IRL 
19 BIALECKI Cezary 349  POL 
20 BRAJDIC Josip 364  CRO 
21 SCHAAFSMA Bote 369  NED 
22 NOTZON David 374  SUI 
23 PIMENAU Aleh 375  NED 
24 GELLETT Charles 377  GBR 
25 FAAS Quinton 382  NED 
26 ROESINK Bela 388  NED 
27 DE WITT Magnus 389  GER 
28 BONFELD Konstantin 395  ISR 
29 BOUWMAN Dirk-Jan 408  NED 
30 JACQUES Philippe 409  BEL 
31 HEMELSOET Elias 414  BEL 
32 SPEELMAN Nico 416  NED 
33 TOCH Karel 418  BEL 
34 BERAN Pavel 431  CZE 
35 BUSER Jimi 441  NED 
36 POLAK Martijn 447  NED 
37 VAN HASELEN Christian 449  NED 
38 NIVARD Daniel 451  NED 
39 HOSCHNA Jan 452  CZE 
40 PERROUD Remi 453  SUI 
41 MARACZ Laszlo 457  NED 
42 DOLEZAL Jan 465  CZE 
43 WINIGER Lothar 472  SUI 
44 SOLANO Gonzalo 480  ESP 
45 HOWES Peter 485  GBR 
46 SRP Sasa 586  CZE 
47 GAMBERONI Ugo Daniel 588  SUI 
48 BUTIN BIK Nathan   NED 
49 SCHREUDER Thijmen   NED 
50 DINU Nicholas   CAN 
51 REMSTEDT Leo Christopher   GER 
52 HENDRIKS Jasper   NED 
53 WAASDORP Ryan   NED 
54 SILANTYEV Nikita   USA 
55 BONIFACIO Gustavo   POR 
56 VAN DEN BRAND Jan   NED 
Round Scores
Pool #1
On strip 8  at 11:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
BUTIN BIK Nathan
NED
1 D1 D0 D3 D0 D2 D3 0 0.00 9 30 -21
TOCH Karel
BEL
2 V5 D0 D2 D2 D2 D4 1 0.17 15 26 -11
HOWES Nicholas
GBR
3 V5 V5 V5 D2 D0 V5 4 0.67 22 16 +6
SPEELMAN Nico
NED
4 V5 V5 D3 D0 D1 D1 2 0.33 15 25 -10
LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan
ARG
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 6 +24
DINU Nicholas
CAN
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 D2 4 0.67 23 15 +8
KIRIMLIDIS Michalis
IRL
7 V5 V5 D3 V5 D1 V5 4 0.67 24 20 +4
Referee(s):
COSTANZO Vincenzo
ITA

Pool #2
On strip 9  at 11:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
WAASDORP Ryan
NED
1 D4 D3 V5 D0 D0 D1 1 0.17 13 27 -14
BERAN Pavel
CZE
2 V5 V5 V5 D1 D3 D2 3 0.50 21 23 -2
HEMELSOET Elias
BEL
3 V5 D3 V5 D1 D4 V5 3 0.50 23 23 0
SCHREUDER Thijmen
NED
4 D2 D1 D3 D0 D1 D0 0 0.00 7 30 -23
ALSHAMLAN Yousef
KUW
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 0.83 27 10 +17
HAMILTON Zachary
GBR
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 10 +20
DEMEESTER--BERNAMONT Nathan
FRA
7 V5 V5 D2 V5 D3 D0 3 0.50 20 18 +2
Referee(s):
ENACHE-MIJA Bianca
GER

Pool #3
On strip 10  at 11:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
BUSER Jimi
NED
1 D2 D1 V5 D2 D1 D2 1 0.17 13 27 -14
SRP Sasa
CZE
2 V5 D3 V5 D0 D3 D4 2 0.33 20 25 -5
ZUMENTS Evgeniy
LAT
3 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 17 +10
VAN DEN BRAND Jan
NED
4 D2 D3 D1 D1 D3 D0 0 0.00 10 30 -20
BIALECKI Cezary
POL
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 D2 4 0.67 25 15 +10
WESTERN REYES Rafael
PUR
6 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 17 +11
JACQUES Philippe
BEL
7 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D2 4 0.67 26 18 +8
Referee(s):
ACEVEDO Pablo
ESP

Pool #4
On strip 11  at 11:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
BOUWMAN Dirk-Jan
NED
1 D1 V5 V5 D3 V5 D4 3 0.50 23 19 +4
KISEL Siarhei
BLR
2 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 12 +16
BRAJDIC Josip
CRO
3 D2 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 0.67 26 21 +5
POLAK Martijn
NED
4 D1 D1 D1 D0 D1 D0 0 0.00 4 30 -26
KNEZ Mateusz
POL
5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 26 16 +10
HOWES Peter
GBR
6 D1 D1 D3 V5 D2 D3 1 0.17 15 26 -11
GAMBERONI Ugo Daniel
SUI
7 V5 D3 D4 V5 D2 V5 3 0.50 24 22 +2
Referee(s):
SCHIFFERS Alex
GER

Pool #5
On strip 12  at 11:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
VAN HASELEN Christian
NED
1 D2 D1 D3 D1 D2 0 0.00 9 25 -16
SCHAAFSMA Bote
NED
2 V5 D4 V5 D3 V5 3 0.60 22 15 +7
MATIAS Nicolas
POR
3 V5 V5 D3 D4 D1 2 0.40 18 20 -2
BONFELD Konstantin
ISR
4 V5 D0 V5 D3 D0 2 0.40 13 21 -8
SOLANO Gonzalo
ESP
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 0.80 24 16 +8
SILANTYEV Nikita
USA
6 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 12 +11
Referee(s):
BUJDOSO Gergo
GER

Pool #6
On strip 13  at 11:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
HENDRIKS Jasper
NED
1 D2 D4 D0 D1 D2 D0 0 0.00 9 30 -21
DOLEZAL Jan
CZE
2 V5 V5 D4 V5 D2 V5 4 0.67 26 18 +8
DE WITT Magnus
GER
3 V5 D1 D2 D0 D1 D1 1 0.17 10 29 -19
NIVARD Daniel
NED
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 D2 4 0.67 23 17 +6
NOTZON David
SUI
5 V5 D1 V5 D1 D2 D4 2 0.33 18 21 -3
LEE Chak Fung Terence
HKG
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 12 +18
ALSHAMLAN Bandar
KUW
7 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 0.67 28 17 +11
Referee(s):
OOSTERBOSCH Thibault
BEL

Pool #7
On strip 14  at 11:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
ROESINK Bela
NED
1 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 0.67 25 16 +9
GALGOCZY Tamas
HUN
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 0.83 27 12 +15
WINIGER Lothar
SUI
3 D3 D0 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 0.50 20 21 -1
PIMENAU Aleh
NED
4 D2 D1 D3 V5 V5 D2 2 0.33 18 25 -7
HOSCHNA Jan
CZE
5 D1 D1 D2 D2 V5 D1 1 0.17 12 28 -16
BONIFACIO Gustavo
POR
6 D0 D3 D1 D3 D3 D2 0 0.00 12 30 -18
ALAMMARI Amaar
KUW
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 12 +18
Referee(s):
PLANTINGA Teun
NED

Pool #8
On strip 1  at 11:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
MARACZ Laszlo
NED
1 D1 D0 D0 D1 D3 D1 0 0.00 6 30 -24
PERROUD Remi
SUI
2 V5 V5 D4 D4 V5 D1 3 0.50 24 18 +6
GELLETT Charles
GBR
3 V5 D0 V5 D0 V5 D2 3 0.50 17 21 -4
FAAS Quinton
NED
4 V5 V5 D4 D1 D4 D2 2 0.33 21 24 -3
ANNIC Edern
FRA
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 0.83 29 12 +17
REMSTEDT Leo Christopher
GER
6 V5 D2 D2 V5 D1 D2 2 0.33 17 27 -10
MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson
ISL
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 12 +18
Referee(s):
OSKAMP Anton
NED

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan 40  ARG  1.00  30  +24  Advanced
2 HAMILTON Zachary 303  GBR  1.00  30  10  +20  Advanced
3T ALAMMARI Amaar 184  KUW  1.00  30  12  +18  Advanced
3T LEE Chak Fung Terence 164  HKG  1.00  30  12  +18  Advanced
3T MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson 188  ISL  1.00  30  12  +18  Advanced
6 ANNIC Edern 189  FRA  0.83  29  12  +17  Advanced
7 ALSHAMLAN Yousef 83  KUW  0.83  27  10  +17  Advanced
8 KISEL Siarhei 149  BLR  0.83  28  12  +16  Advanced
9 GALGOCZY Tamas 197  HUN  0.83  27  12  +15  Advanced
10 WESTERN REYES Rafael 93  PUR  0.83  28  17  +11  Advanced
11 ZUMENTS Evgeniy 282  LAT  0.83  27  17  +10  Advanced
12 KNEZ Mateusz 260  POL  0.83  26  16  +10  Advanced
13 SILANTYEV Nikita   USA  0.80  23  12  +11  Advanced
14 SOLANO Gonzalo 480  ESP  0.80  24  16  +8  Advanced
15 ALSHAMLAN Bandar 194  KUW  0.67  28  17  +11  Advanced
16 BIALECKI Cezary 349  POL  0.67  25  15  +10  Advanced
17 ROESINK Bela 388  NED  0.67  25  16  +9  Advanced
18T JACQUES Philippe 409  BEL  0.67  26  18  +8  Advanced
18T DOLEZAL Jan 465  CZE  0.67  26  18  +8  Advanced
20 DINU Nicholas   CAN  0.67  23  15  +8  Advanced
21 NIVARD Daniel 451  NED  0.67  23  17  +6  Advanced
22 HOWES Nicholas 302  GBR  0.67  22  16  +6  Advanced
23 BRAJDIC Josip 364  CRO  0.67  26  21  +5  Advanced
24 KIRIMLIDIS Michalis 332  IRL  0.67  24  20  +4  Advanced
25 SCHAAFSMA Bote 369  NED  0.60  22  15  +7  Advanced
26 PERROUD Remi 453  SUI  0.50  24  18  +6  Advanced
27 BOUWMAN Dirk-Jan 408  NED  0.50  23  19  +4  Advanced
28 GAMBERONI Ugo Daniel 588  SUI  0.50  24  22  +2  Advanced
29 DEMEESTER--BERNAMONT Nathan 284  FRA  0.50  20  18  +2  Advanced
30 HEMELSOET Elias 414  BEL  0.50  23  23  Advanced
31 WINIGER Lothar 472  SUI  0.50  20  21  -1  Advanced
32 BERAN Pavel 431  CZE  0.50  21  23  -2  Advanced
33 GELLETT Charles 377  GBR  0.50  17  21  -4  Advanced
34 MATIAS Nicolas 240  POR  0.40  18  20  -2  Advanced
35 BONFELD Konstantin 395  ISR  0.40  13  21  -8  Advanced
36 FAAS Quinton 382  NED  0.33  21  24  -3  Advanced
37 NOTZON David 374  SUI  0.33  18  21  -3  Advanced
38 SRP Sasa 586  CZE  0.33  20  25  -5  Advanced
39 PIMENAU Aleh 375  NED  0.33  18  25  -7  Advanced
40 REMSTEDT Leo Christopher   GER  0.33  17  27  -10  Advanced
41 SPEELMAN Nico 416  NED  0.33  15  25  -10  Advanced
42T TOCH Karel 418  BEL  0.17  15  26  -11  Advanced
42T HOWES Peter 485  GBR  0.17  15  26  -11  Advanced
44T WAASDORP Ryan   NED  0.17  13  27  -14  Advanced
44T BUSER Jimi 441  NED  0.17  13  27  -14  Advanced
46 HOSCHNA Jan 452  CZE  0.17  12  28  -16  Eliminated
47 DE WITT Magnus 389  GER  0.17  10  29  -19  Eliminated
48 VAN HASELEN Christian 449  NED  0.00  25  -16  Eliminated
49 BONIFACIO Gustavo   POR  0.00  12  30  -18  Eliminated
50 VAN DEN BRAND Jan   NED  0.00  10  30  -20  Eliminated
51T HENDRIKS Jasper   NED  0.00  30  -21  Eliminated
51T BUTIN BIK Nathan   NED  0.00  30  -21  Eliminated
53 SCHREUDER Thijmen   NED  0.00  30  -23  Eliminated
54 MARACZ Laszlo 457  NED  0.00  30  -24  Eliminated
55 POLAK Martijn 447  NED  0.00  30  -26  Eliminated
DNF ALFADHLI Mohammed 150  KUW            Eliminated
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 64 Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
             
(1) LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan
ARG
 
  (1) LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan
ARG
 
(64) -BYE-   
    (1) LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan
ARG
 
(33) GELLETT Charles
GBR
 
  15 - 3
Ref:  COSTANZO Vincenzo  ITA 
  (32) GELLETT Charles
GBR
 
 
(32) BERAN Pavel
CZE
 
15 - 4
Ref:  ACEVEDO Pablo  ESP 
 
    (1) BIALECKI Cezary
POL
 
(17) ROESINK Bela
NED
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  SCHIFFERS Alex  GER 
  (17) ROESINK Bela
NED
 
   
(48) -BYE-       
    (16) BIALECKI Cezary
POL
 
 
(49) -BYE-    15 - 11
Ref:  ACEVEDO Pablo  ESP 
 
  (16) BIALECKI Cezary
POL
 
 
(16) BIALECKI Cezary
POL
 
   
    (1) KISEL Siarhei
BLR
 
(9) GALGOCZY Tamas
HUN
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  SCHIFFERS Alex  GER 
  (9) GALGOCZY Tamas
HUN
 
   
(56) -BYE-       
    (9) GALGOCZY Tamas
HUN
 
   
(41) SPEELMAN Nico
NED
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  COSTANZO Vincenzo  ITA 
   
  (24) KIRIMLIDIS Michalis
IRL
 
     
(24) KIRIMLIDIS Michalis
IRL
 
15 - 10
Ref:  COSTANZO Vincenzo  ITA 
     
    (8) KISEL Siarhei
BLR
 
 
(25) SCHAAFSMA Bote
NED
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  COSTANZO Vincenzo  ITA 
 
  (25) SCHAAFSMA Bote
NED
 
   
(40) REMSTEDT Leo Christopher
GER
 
15 - 2
Ref:  ACEVEDO Pablo  ESP 
   
    (8) KISEL Siarhei
BLR
 
 
(57) -BYE-    15 - 4
Ref:  ACEVEDO Pablo  ESP 
 
  (8) KISEL Siarhei
BLR
 
 
(8) KISEL Siarhei
BLR
 
   
    (1) KISEL Siarhei
BLR
 
(5) ALAMMARI Amaar
KUW
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  COSTANZO Vincenzo  ITA 
  (5) ALAMMARI Amaar
KUW
 
   
(60) -BYE-       
    (5) ALAMMARI Amaar
KUW
 
   
(37) NOTZON David
SUI
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  BUJDOSO Gergo  GER 
   
  (28) NOTZON David
SUI
 
     
(28) GAMBERONI Ugo Daniel
SUI
 
15 - 12
Ref:  OOSTERBOSCH Thibault  BEL 
     
    (5) KNEZ Mateusz
POL
 
   
(21) NIVARD Daniel
NED
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  BUJDOSO Gergo  GER 
   
  (21) NIVARD Daniel
NED
 
       
(44) WAASDORP Ryan
NED
 
15 - 9
Ref:  SCHIFFERS Alex  GER 
       
    (12) KNEZ Mateusz
POL
 
     
(53) -BYE-    15 - 14
Ref:  OOSTERBOSCH Thibault  BEL 
     
  (12) KNEZ Mateusz
POL
 
     
(12) KNEZ Mateusz
POL
 
       
    (4) KNEZ Mateusz
POL
 
 
(13) SILANTYEV Nikita
USA
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  COSTANZO Vincenzo  ITA 
 
  (13) SILANTYEV Nikita
USA
 
   
(52) -BYE-       
    (13) DINU Nicholas
CAN
 
   
(45) BUSER Jimi
NED
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  BUJDOSO Gergo  GER 
   
  (20) DINU Nicholas
CAN
 
     
(20) DINU Nicholas
CAN
 
15 - 7
Ref:  OOSTERBOSCH Thibault  BEL 
     
    (4) DINU Nicholas
CAN
 
 
(29) DEMEESTER--BERNAMONT Nathan
FRA
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  OOSTERBOSCH Thibault  BEL 
 
  (29) DEMEESTER--BERNAMONT Nathan
FRA
 
   
(36) FAAS Quinton
NED
 
15 - 12
Ref:  SCHIFFERS Alex  GER 
   
    (4) MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson
ISL
 
 
(61) -BYE-    15 - 10
Ref:  OOSTERBOSCH Thibault  BEL 
 
  (4) MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson
ISL
 
 
(4) MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson
ISL
 
   
    (1) KISEL Siarhei
BLR
 
(3) LEE Chak Fung Terence
HKG
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  SCHIFFERS Alex  GER 
  (3) LEE Chak Fung Terence
HKG
 
   
(62) -BYE-       
    (3) LEE Chak Fung Terence
HKG
 
   
(35) BONFELD Konstantin
ISR
 
  15 - 5
Ref:  ENACHE-MIJA Bianca  GER 
   
  (30) HEMELSOET Elias
BEL
 
     
(30) HEMELSOET Elias
BEL
 
15 - 11
Ref:  BUJDOSO Gergo  GER 
     
    (3) LEE Chak Fung Terence
HKG
 
   
(19) JACQUES Philippe
BEL
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  ENACHE-MIJA Bianca  GER 
   
  (19) JACQUES Philippe
BEL
 
       
(46) -BYE-           
    (14) SOLANO Gonzalo
ESP
 
     
(51) -BYE-    15 - 14
Ref:  ENACHE-MIJA Bianca  GER 
     
  (14) SOLANO Gonzalo
ESP
 
     
(14) SOLANO Gonzalo
ESP
 
       
    (3) ANNIC Edern
FRA
 
   
(11) ZUMENTS Evgeniy
LAT
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  OOSTERBOSCH Thibault  BEL 
   
  (11) ZUMENTS Evgeniy
LAT
 
       
(54) -BYE-           
    (11) ZUMENTS Evgeniy
LAT
 
       
(43) TOCH Karel
BEL
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  ENACHE-MIJA Bianca  GER 
       
  (22) HOWES Nicholas
GBR
 
         
(22) HOWES Nicholas
GBR
 
15 - 10
Ref:  BUJDOSO Gergo  GER 
         
    (6) ANNIC Edern
FRA
 
     
(27) BOUWMAN Dirk-Jan
NED
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  ENACHE-MIJA Bianca  GER 
     
  (27) BOUWMAN Dirk-Jan
NED
 
       
(38) SRP Sasa
CZE
 
15 - 10
Ref:  BUJDOSO Gergo  GER 
       
    (6) ANNIC Edern
FRA
 
     
(59) -BYE-    15 - 6
Ref:  ENACHE-MIJA Bianca  GER 
     
  (6) ANNIC Edern
FRA
 
     
(6) ANNIC Edern
FRA
 
       
    (2) ALSHAMLAN Yousef
KUW
 
 
(7) ALSHAMLAN Yousef
KUW
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  ENACHE-MIJA Bianca  GER 
 
  (7) ALSHAMLAN Yousef
KUW
 
   
(58) -BYE-       
    (7) ALSHAMLAN Yousef
KUW
 
   
(39) PIMENAU Aleh
NED
 
  15 - 3
Ref:  SCHIFFERS Alex  GER 
   
  (26) PERROUD Remi
SUI
 
     
(26) PERROUD Remi
SUI
 
15 - 11
Ref:  ENACHE-MIJA Bianca  GER 
     
    (7) ALSHAMLAN Yousef
KUW
 
   
(23) BRAJDIC Josip
CRO
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  ACEVEDO Pablo  ESP 
   
  (23) BRAJDIC Josip
CRO
 
       
(42) HOWES Peter
GBR
 
15 - 7
Ref:  ENACHE-MIJA Bianca  GER 
       
    (10) WESTERN REYES Rafael
PUR
 
     
(55) -BYE-    15 - 8
Ref:  SCHIFFERS Alex  GER 
     
  (10) WESTERN REYES Rafael
PUR
 
     
(10) WESTERN REYES Rafael
PUR
 
       
    (2) ALSHAMLAN Yousef
KUW
 
 
(15) ALSHAMLAN Bandar
KUW
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  BUJDOSO Gergo  GER 
 
  (15) ALSHAMLAN Bandar
KUW
 
   
(50) -BYE-       
    (15) ALSHAMLAN Bandar
KUW
 
   
(47) -BYE-    15 - 13
Ref:  SCHIFFERS Alex  GER 
   
  (18) DOLEZAL Jan
CZE
 
     
(18) DOLEZAL Jan
CZE
 
       
    (2) HAMILTON Zachary
GBR
 
 
(31) WINIGER Lothar
SUI
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  ACEVEDO Pablo  ESP 
 
  (31) MATIAS Nicolas
POR
 
   
(34) MATIAS Nicolas
POR
 
15 - 13
Ref:  ENACHE-MIJA Bianca  GER 
   
    (2) HAMILTON Zachary
GBR
 
 
(63) -BYE-    15 - 6
Ref:  SCHIFFERS Alex  GER 
 
  (2) HAMILTON Zachary
GBR
 
 
(2) HAMILTON Zachary
GBR
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 4:41 PM
Place Name Country
1 KISEL Siarhei BLR 
2 ALSHAMLAN Yousef KUW 
3T ANNIC Edern FRA 
3T KNEZ Mateusz POL 
5 HAMILTON Zachary GBR 
6 LEE Chak Fung Terence HKG 
7 BIALECKI Cezary POL 
8 DINU Nicholas CAN 
9 LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan ARG 
10T ALAMMARI Amaar KUW 
10T MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson ISL 
12 GALGOCZY Tamas HUN 
13 WESTERN REYES Rafael PUR 
14 ZUMENTS Evgeniy LAT 
15 SOLANO Gonzalo ESP 
16 ALSHAMLAN Bandar KUW 
17 SILANTYEV Nikita USA 
18 ROESINK Bela NED 
19T JACQUES Philippe BEL 
19T DOLEZAL Jan CZE 
21 NIVARD Daniel NED 
22 HOWES Nicholas GBR 
23 BRAJDIC Josip CRO 
24 KIRIMLIDIS Michalis IRL 
25 SCHAAFSMA Bote NED 
26 PERROUD Remi SUI 
27 BOUWMAN Dirk-Jan NED 
28 DEMEESTER--BERNAMONT Nathan FRA 
29 HEMELSOET Elias BEL 
30 GELLETT Charles GBR 
31 MATIAS Nicolas POR 
32 NOTZON David SUI 
33 GAMBERONI Ugo Daniel SUI 
34 WINIGER Lothar SUI 
35 BERAN Pavel CZE 
36 BONFELD Konstantin ISR 
37 FAAS Quinton NED 
38 SRP Sasa CZE 
39 PIMENAU Aleh NED 
40 REMSTEDT Leo Christopher GER 
41 SPEELMAN Nico NED 
42T TOCH Karel BEL 
42T HOWES Peter GBR 
44T BUSER Jimi NED 
44T WAASDORP Ryan NED 
46 HOSCHNA Jan CZE 
47 DE WITT Magnus GER 
48 VAN HASELEN Christian NED 
49 BONIFACIO Gustavo POR 
50 VAN DEN BRAND Jan NED 
51T HENDRIKS Jasper NED 
51T BUTIN BIK Nathan NED 
53 SCHREUDER Thijmen NED 
54 MARACZ Laszlo NED 
55 POLAK Martijn NED 
DNF ALFADHLI Mohammed KUW