Round #1 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Status
1 JOEMRATI Ashwan HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
2 WANYAMA Sam HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
3 NAWAR Suhayl SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM 
4 WALET Koen S.V. TREVILLE 
5 KOWALCZYK Fynn SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM 
6 VERMEULEN Olof SCHERMCENTRUM NOORD 
7 OLIE Joep S.V. TER WEER 
8 PETRELLI Luca SCHERMCENTRUM NOORD 
9 REUREKAS Gijs S.V. TREVILLE 
10 SLUMAN Patrick 10  HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
11 HVIID BOUWMAN Elias 11  ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID 
12 DE JONG Nighel 12  HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
13 DE WAAL Sigert 13  HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
14 MAN Koen 14  S.V. TREVILLE 
15 DIJKSTRA Thomas 15  S.V. TREVILLE 
16 MOUSSET Tycho 16  S.V. TER WEER 
17 KONING Servaes 17  ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID 
18 MAN Yin 18  S.V. TREVILLE 
19 FELTKAMP Haiko 19  SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM 
20 DIJKSTRA Michael 20  S.V. TREVILLE 
21 SLAATS Jesse 21  S.V. TREFPUNT 
22 SIERMANN Bas 23  ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID 
23 DE GOEDE Kick 25  SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM 
24 WITMER Giel 28  S.V. VIVAS 
25 LIGHAAM Thomas 28  S.V. VIVAS 
26 SOEMOSEMITO Damian 30  SCHERMCENTRUM NOORD 
27 BASTIAAN Floris 31  HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
28 BORST Maarten 32  SCHERMCENTRUM NOORD 
29 MEIJERS Mees 36  S.V. PALLóS 
30 DE PAUW Wessel 36  S.V. BEAU GESTE 
31 TEUBEN Altair 36  S.V. PALLóS 
32 JANSEN Jipp 36  S.V. PALLóS 
33 PIRISI Danthe   S.V. AXIONIKOS 
34 RIENEWERF Vigo   HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
35 DE KRUIJFF Abbe   ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID 
Round Scores
Pool #1
 at 1:20 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
JOEMRATI Ashwan
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 6 +24
TEUBEN Altair
S.V. PALLóS
2 D0 V5 D4 D0 D2 D0 1 0.17 11 27 -16
DE PAUW Wessel
S.V. BEAU GESTE
3 D1 D2 D0 D1 D0 D1 0 0.00 5 30 -25
SLUMAN Patrick
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
4 D2 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 0.67 26 18 +8
SLAATS Jesse
S.V. TREFPUNT
5 D1 V5 V5 D2 V5 D2 3 0.50 20 20 0
HVIID BOUWMAN Elias
ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID
6 D0 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 0.67 24 18 +6
DIJKSTRA Michael
S.V. TREVILLE
7 D2 V5 V5 D2 V5 D2 3 0.50 21 18 +3
Referee(s):
JANS KÖHNEKE Teun
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM

Pool #2
 at 1:20 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
DE JONG Nighel
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
1 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 10 +17
SIERMANN Bas
ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID
2 D0 V5 D0 V5 D1 D4 2 0.33 15 23 -8
JANSEN Jipp
S.V. PALLóS
3 D1 D0 D0 D1 D0 D0 0 0.00 2 30 -28
WANYAMA Sam
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 0.83 27 8 +19
BORST Maarten
SCHERMCENTRUM NOORD
5 D0 D3 V5 D1 V5 D0 2 0.33 14 23 -9
FELTKAMP Haiko
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM
6 D1 V5 V5 D0 D2 D3 2 0.33 16 21 -5
REUREKAS Gijs
S.V. TREVILLE
7 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 14 +14
Referee(s):
POST Patrick
SCHERMCENTRUM NOORD

Pool #3
 at 1:20 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
WITMER Giel
S.V. VIVAS
1 D2 D4 D3 D3 V5 D3 1 0.17 20 27 -7
PETRELLI Luca
SCHERMCENTRUM NOORD
2 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 0.67 24 17 +7
MAN Yin
S.V. TREVILLE
3 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 D0 4 0.67 22 18 +4
PIRISI Danthe
S.V. AXIONIKOS
4 V5 D1 D1 D1 V5 D0 2 0.33 13 25 -12
DE WAAL Sigert
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 0.67 26 16 +10
MEIJERS Mees
S.V. PALLóS
6 D2 D0 D0 D2 D0 D0 0 0.00 4 30 -26
NAWAR Suhayl
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 6 +24
Referee(s):
DE HAAS Martijn
S.V. EN CAVANT

Pool #4
 at 1:20 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
WALET Koen
S.V. TREVILLE
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 3 +27
KONING Servaes
ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID
2 D1 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 22 21 +1
DE GOEDE Kick
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM
3 D1 D1 D0 V5 V5 D2 2 0.33 14 22 -8
MAN Koen
S.V. TREVILLE
4 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 26 10 +16
OLIE Joep
S.V. TER WEER
5 D0 D4 D2 D4 D3 D2 0 0.00 15 30 -15
RIENEWERF Vigo
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
6 D0 D4 D1 D0 V5 D2 1 0.17 12 28 -16
SOEMOSEMITO Damian
SCHERMCENTRUM NOORD
7 D0 D2 V4 D0 V5 V5 3 0.50 16 21 -5
Referee(s):
DE RUITER Job
HOLLANDSCHERMEN

Pool #5
 at 1:20 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
VERMEULEN Olof
SCHERMCENTRUM NOORD
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 13 +17
DE KRUIJFF Abbe
ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID
2 D0 D1 V5 D2 D1 D4 1 0.17 13 27 -14
MOUSSET Tycho
S.V. TER WEER
3 D3 V5 V5 D3 V5 D4 3 0.50 25 20 +5
BASTIAAN Floris
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
4 D4 D2 D3 D1 V5 D0 1 0.17 15 28 -13
KOWALCZYK Fynn
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 13 +14
LIGHAAM Thomas
S.V. VIVAS
6 D2 V5 D1 D3 D2 D1 1 0.17 14 26 -12
DIJKSTRA Thomas
S.V. TREVILLE
7 D2 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 4 0.67 22 19 +3
Referee(s):
SAID Eyad
S.V. PALLAS

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 WALET Koen S.V. TREVILLE  1.00  30  +27  Advanced
2T NAWAR Suhayl SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM  1.00  30  +24  Advanced
2T JOEMRATI Ashwan HOLLANDSCHERMEN  1.00  30  +24  Advanced
4 VERMEULEN Olof SCHERMCENTRUM NOORD  1.00  30  13  +17  Advanced
5 WANYAMA Sam HOLLANDSCHERMEN  0.83  27  +19  Advanced
6 DE JONG Nighel 12  HOLLANDSCHERMEN  0.83  27  10  +17  Advanced
7 MAN Koen 14  S.V. TREVILLE  0.83  26  10  +16  Advanced
8 REUREKAS Gijs S.V. TREVILLE  0.83  28  14  +14  Advanced
9 KOWALCZYK Fynn SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM  0.83  27  13  +14  Advanced
10 DE WAAL Sigert 13  HOLLANDSCHERMEN  0.67  26  16  +10  Advanced
11 SLUMAN Patrick 10  HOLLANDSCHERMEN  0.67  26  18  +8  Advanced
12 PETRELLI Luca SCHERMCENTRUM NOORD  0.67  24  17  +7  Advanced
13 HVIID BOUWMAN Elias 11  ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID  0.67  24  18  +6  Advanced
14 MAN Yin 18  S.V. TREVILLE  0.67  22  18  +4  Advanced
15 DIJKSTRA Thomas 15  S.V. TREVILLE  0.67  22  19  +3  Advanced
16 KONING Servaes 17  ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID  0.67  22  21  +1  Advanced
17 MOUSSET Tycho 16  S.V. TER WEER  0.50  25  20  +5  Advanced
18 DIJKSTRA Michael 20  S.V. TREVILLE  0.50  21  18  +3  Advanced
19 SLAATS Jesse 21  S.V. TREFPUNT  0.50  20  20  Advanced
20 SOEMOSEMITO Damian 30  SCHERMCENTRUM NOORD  0.50  16  21  -5  Advanced
21 FELTKAMP Haiko 19  SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM  0.33  16  21  -5  Advanced
22 SIERMANN Bas 23  ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID  0.33  15  23  -8  Advanced
23 DE GOEDE Kick 25  SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM  0.33  14  22  -8  Advanced
24 BORST Maarten 32  SCHERMCENTRUM NOORD  0.33  14  23  -9  Advanced
25 PIRISI Danthe   S.V. AXIONIKOS  0.33  13  25  -12  Advanced
26 WITMER Giel 28  S.V. VIVAS  0.17  20  27  -7  Advanced
27 LIGHAAM Thomas 28  S.V. VIVAS  0.17  14  26  -12  Advanced
28 BASTIAAN Floris 31  HOLLANDSCHERMEN  0.17  15  28  -13  Advanced
29 DE KRUIJFF Abbe   ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID  0.17  13  27  -14  Advanced
30 RIENEWERF Vigo   HOLLANDSCHERMEN  0.17  12  28  -16  Advanced
31 TEUBEN Altair 36  S.V. PALLóS  0.17  11  27  -16  Advanced
32 OLIE Joep S.V. TER WEER  0.00  15  30  -15  Advanced
33 DE PAUW Wessel 36  S.V. BEAU GESTE  0.00  30  -25  Advanced
34 MEIJERS Mees 36  S.V. PALLóS  0.00  30  -26  Advanced
35 JANSEN Jipp 36  S.V. PALLóS  0.00  30  -28  Advanced
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 64 Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
             
(1) WALET Koen
S.V. TREVILLE
 
  (1) WALET Koen
S.V. TREVILLE
 
(64) -BYE-   
    (1) WALET Koen
S.V. TREVILLE
 
(33) DE PAUW Wessel
S.V. BEAU GESTE
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  DE JONG Olivier  HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
  (32) OLIE Joep
S.V. TER WEER
 
 
(32) OLIE Joep
S.V. TER WEER
 
15 - 1
Ref:  DE JONG Olivier  HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
 
    (1) WALET Koen
S.V. TREVILLE
 
(17) MOUSSET Tycho
S.V. TER WEER
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  DE RUITER Job  HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
  (17) MOUSSET Tycho
S.V. TER WEER
 
   
(48) -BYE-       
    (16) MOUSSET Tycho
S.V. TER WEER
 
 
(49) -BYE-    15 - 7
Ref:  YUNO Elisha  HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
 
  (16) KONING Servaes
ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID
 
 
(16) KONING Servaes
ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID
 
   
    (1) WALET Koen
S.V. TREVILLE
 
(9) KOWALCZYK Fynn
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  YUNO Elisha  HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
  (9) KOWALCZYK Fynn
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM
 
   
(56) -BYE-       
    (9) KOWALCZYK Fynn
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM
 
   
(41) -BYE-    15 - 9
Ref:  YUNO Elisha  HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
   
  (24) BORST Maarten
SCHERMCENTRUM NOORD
 
     
(24) BORST Maarten
SCHERMCENTRUM NOORD
 
       
    (8) KOWALCZYK Fynn
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM
 
 
(25) PIRISI Danthe
S.V. AXIONIKOS
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  DE JONG Olivier  HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
 
  (25) PIRISI Danthe
S.V. AXIONIKOS
 
   
(40) -BYE-       
    (8) REUREKAS Gijs
S.V. TREVILLE
 
 
(57) -BYE-    15 - 4
Ref:  YUNO Elisha  HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
 
  (8) REUREKAS Gijs
S.V. TREVILLE
 
 
(8) REUREKAS Gijs
S.V. TREVILLE
 
   
    (1) WALET Koen
S.V. TREVILLE
 
(5) WANYAMA Sam
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  SAID Eyad  S.V. PALLAS 
  (5) WANYAMA Sam
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
 
   
(60) -BYE-       
    (5) WANYAMA Sam
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
 
   
(37) -BYE-    15 - 2
Ref:  POST Patrick  SCHERMCENTRUM NOORD 
   
  (28) BASTIAAN Floris
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
 
     
(28) BASTIAAN Floris
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
 
       
    (5) WANYAMA Sam
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
 
   
(21) FELTKAMP Haiko
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  OOSTERBOSCH Thibault   
   
  (21) FELTKAMP Haiko
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM
 
       
(44) -BYE-           
    (12) PETRELLI Luca
SCHERMCENTRUM NOORD
 
     
(53) -BYE-    10 - 7
Ref:  DE RUITER Job  HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
     
  (12) PETRELLI Luca
SCHERMCENTRUM NOORD
 
     
(12) PETRELLI Luca
SCHERMCENTRUM NOORD
 
       
    (4) WANYAMA Sam
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
 
 
(13) HVIID BOUWMAN Elias
ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID
 
  15 - 3
Ref:  OOSTERBOSCH Thibault   
 
  (13) HVIID BOUWMAN Elias
ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID
 
   
(52) -BYE-       
    (13) SOEMOSEMITO Damian
SCHERMCENTRUM NOORD
 
   
(45) -BYE-    15 - 7
Ref:  DE RUITER Job  HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
   
  (20) SOEMOSEMITO Damian
SCHERMCENTRUM NOORD
 
     
(20) SOEMOSEMITO Damian
SCHERMCENTRUM NOORD
 
       
    (4) SOEMOSEMITO Damian
SCHERMCENTRUM NOORD
 
 
(29) DE KRUIJFF Abbe
ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  JANS KÖHNEKE Teun  SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM 
 
  (29) DE KRUIJFF Abbe
ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID
 
   
(36) -BYE-       
    (4) VERMEULEN Olof
SCHERMCENTRUM NOORD
 
 
(61) -BYE-    15 - 5
Ref:  DE RUITER Job  HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
 
  (4) VERMEULEN Olof
SCHERMCENTRUM NOORD
 
 
(4) VERMEULEN Olof
SCHERMCENTRUM NOORD
 
   
    (1) JOEMRATI Ashwan
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
 
(3) JOEMRATI Ashwan
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  POST Patrick  SCHERMCENTRUM NOORD 
  (3) JOEMRATI Ashwan
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
 
   
(62) -BYE-       
    (3) JOEMRATI Ashwan
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
 
   
(35) JANSEN Jipp
S.V. PALLóS
 
  15 - 2
Ref:  DE JONG Olivier  HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
   
  (30) RIENEWERF Vigo
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
 
     
(30) RIENEWERF Vigo
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
 
15 - 9
Ref:  POST Patrick  SCHERMCENTRUM NOORD 
     
    (3) JOEMRATI Ashwan
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
 
   
(19) SLAATS Jesse
S.V. TREFPUNT
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  SAID Eyad  S.V. PALLAS 
   
  (19) SLAATS Jesse
S.V. TREFPUNT
 
       
(46) -BYE-           
    (14) MAN Yin
S.V. TREVILLE
 
     
(51) -BYE-    15 - 1       
  (14) MAN Yin
S.V. TREVILLE
 
     
(14) MAN Yin
S.V. TREVILLE
 
       
    (3) JOEMRATI Ashwan
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
 
   
(11) SLUMAN Patrick
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  POST Patrick  SCHERMCENTRUM NOORD 
   
  (11) SLUMAN Patrick
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
 
       
(54) -BYE-           
    (11) SLUMAN Patrick
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
 
       
(43) -BYE-    15 - 6
Ref:  POST Patrick  SCHERMCENTRUM NOORD 
       
  (22) SIERMANN Bas
ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID
 
         
(22) SIERMANN Bas
ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID
 
           
    (6) SLUMAN Patrick
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
 
     
(27) LIGHAAM Thomas
S.V. VIVAS
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  OOSTERBOSCH Thibault   
     
  (27) LIGHAAM Thomas
S.V. VIVAS
 
       
(38) -BYE-           
    (6) DE JONG Nighel
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
 
     
(59) -BYE-    15 - 8
Ref:  POST Patrick  SCHERMCENTRUM NOORD 
     
  (6) DE JONG Nighel
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
 
     
(6) DE JONG Nighel
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
 
       
    (2) JOEMRATI Ashwan
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
 
 
(7) MAN Koen
S.V. TREVILLE
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  POST Patrick  SCHERMCENTRUM NOORD 
 
  (7) MAN Koen
S.V. TREVILLE
 
   
(58) -BYE-       
    (7) MAN Koen
S.V. TREVILLE
 
   
(39) -BYE-    15 - 13
Ref:  DE JONG Olivier  HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
   
  (26) WITMER Giel
S.V. VIVAS
 
     
(26) WITMER Giel
S.V. VIVAS
 
       
    (7) MAN Koen
S.V. TREVILLE
 
   
(23) DE GOEDE Kick
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  POST Patrick  SCHERMCENTRUM NOORD 
   
  (23) DE GOEDE Kick
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM
 
       
(42) -BYE-           
    (10) DE WAAL Sigert
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
 
     
(55) -BYE-    15 - 6
Ref:  POST Patrick  SCHERMCENTRUM NOORD 
     
  (10) DE WAAL Sigert
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
 
     
(10) DE WAAL Sigert
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
 
       
    (2) NAWAR Suhayl
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM
 
 
(15) DIJKSTRA Thomas
S.V. TREVILLE
 
  15 - 3
Ref:  DE JONG Olivier  HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
 
  (15) DIJKSTRA Thomas
S.V. TREVILLE
 
   
(50) -BYE-       
    (15) DIJKSTRA Michael
S.V. TREVILLE
 
   
(47) -BYE-    15 - 14
Ref:  DE JONG Olivier  HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
   
  (18) DIJKSTRA Michael
S.V. TREVILLE
 
     
(18) DIJKSTRA Michael
S.V. TREVILLE
 
       
    (2) NAWAR Suhayl
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM
 
 
(31) TEUBEN Altair
S.V. PALLóS
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  YUNO Elisha  HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
 
  (31) TEUBEN Altair
S.V. PALLóS
 
   
(34) MEIJERS Mees
S.V. PALLóS
 
15 - 7
Ref:  YUNO Elisha  HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
   
    (2) NAWAR Suhayl
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM
 
 
(63) -BYE-    15 - 2
Ref:  YUNO Elisha  HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
 
  (2) NAWAR Suhayl
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM
 
 
(2) NAWAR Suhayl
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 6:45 PM
Place Name Club(s)
1 JOEMRATI Ashwan HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
2 WALET Koen S.V. TREVILLE 
3T NAWAR Suhayl SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM 
3T WANYAMA Sam HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
5 MAN Koen S.V. TREVILLE 
6 KOWALCZYK Fynn SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM 
7 SLUMAN Patrick HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
8 SOEMOSEMITO Damian SCHERMCENTRUM NOORD 
9 VERMEULEN Olof SCHERMCENTRUM NOORD 
10 DE JONG Nighel HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
11 REUREKAS Gijs S.V. TREVILLE 
12 DE WAAL Sigert HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
13 PETRELLI Luca SCHERMCENTRUM NOORD 
14 MAN Yin S.V. TREVILLE 
15 MOUSSET Tycho S.V. TER WEER 
16 DIJKSTRA Michael S.V. TREVILLE 
17 HVIID BOUWMAN Elias ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID 
18 DIJKSTRA Thomas S.V. TREVILLE 
19 KONING Servaes ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID 
20 SLAATS Jesse S.V. TREFPUNT 
21 FELTKAMP Haiko SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM 
22 SIERMANN Bas ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID 
23 DE GOEDE Kick SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM 
24 BORST Maarten SCHERMCENTRUM NOORD 
25 PIRISI Danthe S.V. AXIONIKOS 
26 WITMER Giel S.V. VIVAS 
27 LIGHAAM Thomas S.V. VIVAS 
28 BASTIAAN Floris HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
29 DE KRUIJFF Abbe ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID 
30 RIENEWERF Vigo HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
31 TEUBEN Altair S.V. PALLóS 
32 OLIE Joep S.V. TER WEER 
33 DE PAUW Wessel S.V. BEAU GESTE 
34 MEIJERS Mees S.V. PALLóS 
35 JANSEN Jipp S.V. PALLóS