Round #1 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Status
1 ROUBAILO Niels S.V. ROBBSCHERMEN 
2 WARREMAN Daan S.V. ROBBSCHERMEN 
3 ASSMANN T. S.V. SCARAMOUCHE 
4 VIDELER Jasper S.V. BEAU GESTE 
5 KEPPEL Alec SCHERMCLUB DEN BOSCH 
6 VAN ROOIJ Kevin SCHERMCLUB DEN BOSCH 
7 POST Arnout FENCING ERMELO 
8 LENDERINK Raul DEVENTER SCHERMVERENIGING 
9 VEENENBOS Konrad FENCING CLUB ALMERE 
10 HOEVENAARS Jari 10  DEVENTER SCHERMVERENIGING 
11 REMMEN Maurits 11  S.V. ROBBSCHERMEN 
12 DINANDT Floris-Tijmen 12  DEVENTER SCHERMVERENIGING 
13 ELSKAMP Eren 13  FENCING CLUB ALMERE 
14 DONKERS Bink 14  FENCING CLUB ALMERE 
15 DEKKER Tristan 15  FENCING ERMELO 
16 MARTENS Thomas 16  SCHERMCLUB DEN BOSCH 
17 PIEPER Jesse 17  S.V. A.E.W. 
18 STEG Matias 18  S.V. ROBBSCHERMEN 
19 VELKERS Tom 19  S.V. PALLAS 
20 VAN DEN HOEK Declan 20  S.V. ROBBSCHERMEN 
21 DE JONG Nighel 22  HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
22 DRESSEL Finn 24  FENCING CLUB ALMERE 
23 WAAIJER Wessel 25  SCHERMVERENIGING ZAAL KARDOLUS 
24 HUISKAMP Tuyl 26  SCHERMCLUB DEN BOSCH 
25 ADEMA Peter 29  S.V. PALLóS 
26 BAKKER Sam 31  S.V. A.E.W. 
27 DHR. VISSER Zeb 31  FENCING ERMELO 
28 SHOTTON Louis 31  EPO FENCING CLUB DESTREZA 
29 FELTKAMP Haiko 31  SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM 
30 DE GOEDE Kick   SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM 
31 DEKKERS Cas   SCHERMCLUB DEN BOSCH 
32 NAWAR Suhayl   SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM 
33 PRONK Noah   FENCING ERMELO 
34 HUGUENIN Guy   MAESTRO'S KLUP-TEAM 
35 DE WAAL Sigert   HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
36 KIL Howard   FENCING CLUB ALMERE 
Round Scores
Pool #1
 at 1:00 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
ELSKAMP Eren
FENCING CLUB ALMERE
1 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 21 17 +4
HUGUENIN Guy
MAESTRO'S KLUP-TEAM
2 D4 D4 D3 D0 V5 1 0.20 16 20 -4
ROUBAILO Niels
S.V. ROBBSCHERMEN
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 0.80 23 13 +10
HUISKAMP Tuyl
SCHERMCLUB DEN BOSCH
4 D3 V5 D1 D4 D2 1 0.20 15 23 -8
ADEMA Peter
S.V. PALLóS
5 D4 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 0.60 21 18 +3
DEKKER Tristan
FENCING ERMELO
6 D1 D0 V5 V5 D4 2 0.40 15 20 -5

Pool #2
 at 1:00 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
WARREMAN Daan
S.V. ROBBSCHERMEN
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 8 +17
WAAIJER Wessel
SCHERMVERENIGING ZAAL KARDOLUS
2 D1 D3 D4 V5 D3 1 0.20 16 24 -8
DINANDT Floris-Tijmen
DEVENTER SCHERMVERENIGING
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 0.60 21 17 +4
BAKKER Sam
S.V. A.E.W.
4 D1 V5 D3 D3 D2 1 0.20 14 24 -10
DE WAAL Sigert
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
5 D2 D4 D1 V5 V5 2 0.40 17 22 -5
DONKERS Bink
FENCING CLUB ALMERE
6 D2 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 0.60 21 19 +2
Referee(s):
HOPSTAKEN Louis
S.V. SCARAMOUCHE

Pool #3
 at 1:00 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
HOEVENAARS Jari
DEVENTER SCHERMVERENIGING
1 D2 D4 V5 V5 D2 2 0.40 18 16 +2
ASSMANN T.
S.V. SCARAMOUCHE
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 0.80 24 12 +12
DRESSEL Finn
FENCING CLUB ALMERE
3 V5 D3 V5 V5 D1 3 0.60 19 16 +3
DEKKERS Cas
SCHERMCLUB DEN BOSCH
4 D0 D1 D1 D3 D0 0 0.00 5 24 -19
DHR. VISSER Zeb
FENCING ERMELO
5 D1 D1 D1 V4 D0 1 0.20 7 23 -16
REMMEN Maurits
S.V. ROBBSCHERMEN
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 7 +18

Pool #4
 at 1:00 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
MARTENS Thomas
SCHERMCLUB DEN BOSCH
1 V5 D2 D3 V4 V5 3 0.60 19 19 0
SHOTTON Louis
EPO FENCING CLUB DESTREZA
2 D3 D2 D2 D1 D0 0 0.00 8 25 -17
VIDELER Jasper
S.V. BEAU GESTE
3 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 0.80 21 15 +6
NAWAR Suhayl
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM
4 V5 V5 D4 D4 V5 3 0.60 23 17 +6
VEENENBOS Konrad
FENCING CLUB ALMERE
5 D3 V5 V4 V5 D4 3 0.60 21 15 +6
DE JONG Nighel
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
6 D3 V5 D3 D2 V5 2 0.40 18 19 -1
Referee(s):
SCHOBER Katja
FENCING ERMELO

Pool #5
 at 1:00 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
KEPPEL Alec
SCHERMCLUB DEN BOSCH
1 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 10 +13
FELTKAMP Haiko
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM
2 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 0.80 22 12 +10
PRONK Noah
FENCING ERMELO
3 D0 D2 D1 D4 D3 0 0.00 10 23 -13
LENDERINK Raul
DEVENTER SCHERMVERENIGING
4 D1 V3 V3 V5 V5 4 0.80 17 12 +5
VAN DEN HOEK Declan
S.V. ROBBSCHERMEN
5 D1 D1 V5 D2 D1 1 0.20 10 24 -14
PIEPER Jesse
S.V. A.E.W.
6 D3 D3 V5 D2 V5 2 0.40 18 19 -1

Pool #6
 at 1:00 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
POST Arnout
FENCING ERMELO
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 12 +13
KIL Howard
FENCING CLUB ALMERE
2 D4 V5 V5 D4 D2 2 0.40 20 21 -1
VELKERS Tom
S.V. PALLAS
3 D3 D4 V5 V5 D4 2 0.40 21 20 +1
DE GOEDE Kick
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM
4 D1 D2 D4 D2 D3 0 0.00 12 25 -13
STEG Matias
S.V. ROBBSCHERMEN
5 D2 V5 D1 V5 D3 2 0.40 16 21 -5
VAN ROOIJ Kevin
SCHERMCLUB DEN BOSCH
6 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 22 17 +5

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 REMMEN Maurits 11  S.V. ROBBSCHERMEN  1.00  25  +18  Advanced
2 WARREMAN Daan S.V. ROBBSCHERMEN  1.00  25  +17  Advanced
3 POST Arnout FENCING ERMELO  1.00  25  12  +13  Advanced
4 KEPPEL Alec SCHERMCLUB DEN BOSCH  0.80  23  10  +13  Advanced
5 ASSMANN T. S.V. SCARAMOUCHE  0.80  24  12  +12  Advanced
6 ROUBAILO Niels S.V. ROBBSCHERMEN  0.80  23  13  +10  Advanced
7 FELTKAMP Haiko 31  SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM  0.80  22  12  +10  Advanced
8 VIDELER Jasper S.V. BEAU GESTE  0.80  21  15  +6  Advanced
9 VAN ROOIJ Kevin SCHERMCLUB DEN BOSCH  0.80  22  17  +5  Advanced
10 LENDERINK Raul DEVENTER SCHERMVERENIGING  0.80  17  12  +5  Advanced
11 ELSKAMP Eren 13  FENCING CLUB ALMERE  0.80  21  17  +4  Advanced
12 NAWAR Suhayl   SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM  0.60  23  17  +6  Advanced
13 VEENENBOS Konrad FENCING CLUB ALMERE  0.60  21  15  +6  Advanced
14 DINANDT Floris-Tijmen 12  DEVENTER SCHERMVERENIGING  0.60  21  17  +4  Advanced
15 ADEMA Peter 29  S.V. PALLóS  0.60  21  18  +3  Advanced
16 DRESSEL Finn 24  FENCING CLUB ALMERE  0.60  19  16  +3  Advanced
17 DONKERS Bink 14  FENCING CLUB ALMERE  0.60  21  19  +2  Advanced
18 MARTENS Thomas 16  SCHERMCLUB DEN BOSCH  0.60  19  19  Advanced
19 HOEVENAARS Jari 10  DEVENTER SCHERMVERENIGING  0.40  18  16  +2  Advanced
20 VELKERS Tom 19  S.V. PALLAS  0.40  21  20  +1  Advanced
21 KIL Howard   FENCING CLUB ALMERE  0.40  20  21  -1  Advanced
22T DE JONG Nighel 22  HOLLANDSCHERMEN  0.40  18  19  -1  Advanced
22T PIEPER Jesse 17  S.V. A.E.W.  0.40  18  19  -1  Advanced
24 DE WAAL Sigert   HOLLANDSCHERMEN  0.40  17  22  -5  Advanced
25 STEG Matias 18  S.V. ROBBSCHERMEN  0.40  16  21  -5  Advanced
26 DEKKER Tristan 15  FENCING ERMELO  0.40  15  20  -5  Advanced
27 HUGUENIN Guy   MAESTRO'S KLUP-TEAM  0.20  16  20  -4  Advanced
28 WAAIJER Wessel 25  SCHERMVERENIGING ZAAL KARDOLUS  0.20  16  24  -8  Advanced
29 HUISKAMP Tuyl 26  SCHERMCLUB DEN BOSCH  0.20  15  23  -8  Advanced
30 BAKKER Sam 31  S.V. A.E.W.  0.20  14  24  -10  Advanced
31 VAN DEN HOEK Declan 20  S.V. ROBBSCHERMEN  0.20  10  24  -14  Advanced
32 DHR. VISSER Zeb 31  FENCING ERMELO  0.20  23  -16  Advanced
33 DE GOEDE Kick   SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM  0.00  12  25  -13  Advanced
34 PRONK Noah   FENCING ERMELO  0.00  10  23  -13  Advanced
35 SHOTTON Louis 31  EPO FENCING CLUB DESTREZA  0.00  25  -17  Advanced
36 DEKKERS Cas   SCHERMCLUB DEN BOSCH  0.00  24  -19  Advanced
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 64 Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
             
(1) REMMEN Maurits
S.V. ROBBSCHERMEN
 
  (1) REMMEN Maurits
S.V. ROBBSCHERMEN
 
(64) -BYE-   
    (1) REMMEN Maurits
S.V. ROBBSCHERMEN
 
(33) DE GOEDE Kick
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM
 
  15 - 4
Ref:  OOSTERBOSCH Thibault   
  (32) DE GOEDE Kick
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM
 
 
(32) DHR. VISSER Zeb
FENCING ERMELO
 
15 - 8
Ref:  DULFER Hugo-Jan  S.V. TREFPUNT 
 
    (1) REMMEN Maurits
S.V. ROBBSCHERMEN
 
(17) DONKERS Bink
FENCING CLUB ALMERE
 
  15 - 11 
  (17) DONKERS Bink
FENCING CLUB ALMERE
 
   
(48) -BYE-       
    (16) DONKERS Bink
FENCING CLUB ALMERE
 
 
(49) -BYE-    15 - 6
Ref:  DULFER Hugo-Jan  S.V. TREFPUNT 
 
  (16) DRESSEL Finn
FENCING CLUB ALMERE
 
 
(16) DRESSEL Finn
FENCING CLUB ALMERE
 
   
    (1) VIDELER Jasper
S.V. BEAU GESTE
 
(9) VAN ROOIJ Kevin
SCHERMCLUB DEN BOSCH
 
  15 - 13 
  (9) VAN ROOIJ Kevin
SCHERMCLUB DEN BOSCH
 
   
(56) -BYE-       
    (9) DE WAAL Sigert
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
 
   
(41) -BYE-    15 - 12
Ref:  DULFER Hugo-Jan  S.V. TREFPUNT 
   
  (24) DE WAAL Sigert
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
 
     
(24) DE WAAL Sigert
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
 
       
    (8) VIDELER Jasper
S.V. BEAU GESTE
 
 
(25) STEG Matias
S.V. ROBBSCHERMEN
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  PLANTINGA Teun  S.V. DELFT FENCING CLUB 
 
  (25) STEG Matias
S.V. ROBBSCHERMEN
 
   
(40) -BYE-       
    (8) VIDELER Jasper
S.V. BEAU GESTE
 
 
(57) -BYE-    15 - 10
Ref:  PLANTINGA Teun  S.V. DELFT FENCING CLUB 
 
  (8) VIDELER Jasper
S.V. BEAU GESTE
 
 
(8) VIDELER Jasper
S.V. BEAU GESTE
 
   
    (1) NAWAR Suhayl
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM
 
(5) ASSMANN T.
S.V. SCARAMOUCHE
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  VAN TEESELING Freek  S.V. DE DRIE MUSKETIERS 
  (5) ASSMANN T.
S.V. SCARAMOUCHE
 
   
(60) -BYE-       
    (5) ASSMANN T.
S.V. SCARAMOUCHE
 
   
(37) -BYE-    15 - 3
Ref:  PLANTINGA Teun  S.V. DELFT FENCING CLUB 
   
  (28) WAAIJER Wessel
SCHERMVERENIGING ZAAL KARDOLUS
 
     
(28) WAAIJER Wessel
SCHERMVERENIGING ZAAL KARDOLUS
 
       
    (5) NAWAR Suhayl
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM
 
   
(21) KIL Howard
FENCING CLUB ALMERE
 
  15 - 11     
  (21) KIL Howard
FENCING CLUB ALMERE
 
       
(44) -BYE-           
    (12) NAWAR Suhayl
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM
 
     
(53) -BYE-    15 - 14
Ref:  SCHOBER Katja  FENCING ERMELO 
     
  (12) NAWAR Suhayl
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM
 
     
(12) NAWAR Suhayl
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM
 
       
    (4) NAWAR Suhayl
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM
 
 
(13) VEENENBOS Konrad
FENCING CLUB ALMERE
 
  15 - 8   
  (13) VEENENBOS Konrad
FENCING CLUB ALMERE
 
   
(52) -BYE-       
    (13) VELKERS Tom
S.V. PALLAS
 
   
(45) -BYE-    15 - 12
Ref:  SCHOBER Katja  FENCING ERMELO 
   
  (20) VELKERS Tom
S.V. PALLAS
 
     
(20) VELKERS Tom
S.V. PALLAS
 
       
    (4) KEPPEL Alec
SCHERMCLUB DEN BOSCH
 
 
(29) HUISKAMP Tuyl
SCHERMCLUB DEN BOSCH
 
  15 - 6   
  (29) HUISKAMP Tuyl
SCHERMCLUB DEN BOSCH
 
   
(36) DEKKERS Cas
SCHERMCLUB DEN BOSCH
 
15 - 13
Ref:  SCHOBER Katja  FENCING ERMELO 
   
    (4) KEPPEL Alec
SCHERMCLUB DEN BOSCH
 
 
(61) -BYE-    15 - 8
Ref:  OOSTERBOSCH Thibault   
 
  (4) KEPPEL Alec
SCHERMCLUB DEN BOSCH
 
 
(4) KEPPEL Alec
SCHERMCLUB DEN BOSCH
 
   
    (1) ROUBAILO Niels
S.V. ROBBSCHERMEN
 
(3) POST Arnout
FENCING ERMELO
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  PLANTINGA Teun  S.V. DELFT FENCING CLUB 
  (3) POST Arnout
FENCING ERMELO
 
   
(62) -BYE-       
    (3) POST Arnout
FENCING ERMELO
 
   
(35) SHOTTON Louis
EPO FENCING CLUB DESTREZA
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  HOPSTAKEN Louis  S.V. SCARAMOUCHE 
   
  (30) BAKKER Sam
S.V. A.E.W.
 
     
(30) BAKKER Sam
S.V. A.E.W.
 
15 - 10
Ref:  PIETERS Patrick  SCHERMCLUB DEN BOSCH 
     
    (3) POST Arnout
FENCING ERMELO
 
   
(19) HOEVENAARS Jari
DEVENTER SCHERMVERENIGING
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  HOPSTAKEN Louis  S.V. SCARAMOUCHE 
   
  (19) HOEVENAARS Jari
DEVENTER SCHERMVERENIGING
 
       
(46) -BYE-           
    (14) DINANDT Floris-Tijmen
DEVENTER SCHERMVERENIGING
 
     
(51) -BYE-    15 - 14
Ref:  SPIERENBURG Ricky  ASSV ESPRIT 
     
  (14) DINANDT Floris-Tijmen
DEVENTER SCHERMVERENIGING
 
     
(14) DINANDT Floris-Tijmen
DEVENTER SCHERMVERENIGING
 
       
    (3) ROUBAILO Niels
S.V. ROBBSCHERMEN
 
   
(11) ELSKAMP Eren
FENCING CLUB ALMERE
 
  15 - 4
Ref:  PIETERS Patrick  SCHERMCLUB DEN BOSCH 
   
  (11) ELSKAMP Eren
FENCING CLUB ALMERE
 
       
(54) -BYE-           
    (11) PIEPER Jesse
S.V. A.E.W.
 
       
(43) -BYE-    15 - 14
Ref:  SPIERENBURG Ricky  ASSV ESPRIT 
       
  (22) PIEPER Jesse
S.V. A.E.W.
 
         
(22) PIEPER Jesse
S.V. A.E.W.
 
           
    (6) ROUBAILO Niels
S.V. ROBBSCHERMEN
 
     
(27) HUGUENIN Guy
MAESTRO'S KLUP-TEAM
 
  15 - 2       
  (27) HUGUENIN Guy
MAESTRO'S KLUP-TEAM
 
       
(38) -BYE-           
    (6) ROUBAILO Niels
S.V. ROBBSCHERMEN
 
     
(59) -BYE-    15 - 5
Ref:  VAN TEESELING Freek  S.V. DE DRIE MUSKETIERS 
     
  (6) ROUBAILO Niels
S.V. ROBBSCHERMEN
 
     
(6) ROUBAILO Niels
S.V. ROBBSCHERMEN
 
       
    (2) ROUBAILO Niels
S.V. ROBBSCHERMEN
 
 
(7) FELTKAMP Haiko
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  HOPSTAKEN Louis  S.V. SCARAMOUCHE 
 
  (7) FELTKAMP Haiko
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM
 
   
(58) -BYE-       
    (7) DEKKER Tristan
FENCING ERMELO
 
   
(39) -BYE-    15 - 11
Ref:  VAN TEESELING Freek  S.V. DE DRIE MUSKETIERS 
   
  (26) DEKKER Tristan
FENCING ERMELO
 
     
(26) DEKKER Tristan
FENCING ERMELO
 
       
    (7) DE JONG Nighel
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
 
   
(23) DE JONG Nighel
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  HOPSTAKEN Louis  S.V. SCARAMOUCHE 
   
  (23) DE JONG Nighel
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
 
       
(42) -BYE-           
    (10) DE JONG Nighel
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
 
     
(55) -BYE-    15 - 6
Ref:  PIETERS Patrick  SCHERMCLUB DEN BOSCH 
     
  (10) LENDERINK Raul
DEVENTER SCHERMVERENIGING
 
     
(10) LENDERINK Raul
DEVENTER SCHERMVERENIGING
 
       
    (2) WARREMAN Daan
S.V. ROBBSCHERMEN
 
 
(15) ADEMA Peter
S.V. PALLóS
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  DULFER Hugo-Jan  S.V. TREFPUNT 
 
  (15) ADEMA Peter
S.V. PALLóS
 
   
(50) -BYE-       
    (15) MARTENS Thomas
SCHERMCLUB DEN BOSCH
 
   
(47) -BYE-    15 - 7
Ref:  PIETERS Patrick  SCHERMCLUB DEN BOSCH 
   
  (18) MARTENS Thomas
SCHERMCLUB DEN BOSCH
 
     
(18) MARTENS Thomas
SCHERMCLUB DEN BOSCH
 
       
    (2) WARREMAN Daan
S.V. ROBBSCHERMEN
 
 
(31) VAN DEN HOEK Declan
S.V. ROBBSCHERMEN
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  PLANTINGA Teun  S.V. DELFT FENCING CLUB 
 
  (31) VAN DEN HOEK Declan
S.V. ROBBSCHERMEN
 
   
(34) PRONK Noah
FENCING ERMELO
 
15 - 8
Ref:  VAN TEESELING Freek  S.V. DE DRIE MUSKETIERS 
   
    (2) WARREMAN Daan
S.V. ROBBSCHERMEN
 
 
(63) -BYE-    15 - 10
Ref:  HOPSTAKEN Louis  S.V. SCARAMOUCHE 
 
  (2) WARREMAN Daan
S.V. ROBBSCHERMEN
 
 
(2) WARREMAN Daan
S.V. ROBBSCHERMEN
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 6:18 PM
Place Name Club(s)
1 ROUBAILO Niels S.V. ROBBSCHERMEN 
2 NAWAR Suhayl SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM 
3T WARREMAN Daan S.V. ROBBSCHERMEN 
3T VIDELER Jasper S.V. BEAU GESTE 
5 REMMEN Maurits S.V. ROBBSCHERMEN 
6 POST Arnout FENCING ERMELO 
7 KEPPEL Alec SCHERMCLUB DEN BOSCH 
8 DE JONG Nighel HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
9 ASSMANN T. S.V. SCARAMOUCHE 
10 DINANDT Floris-Tijmen DEVENTER SCHERMVERENIGING 
11 DONKERS Bink FENCING CLUB ALMERE 
12 MARTENS Thomas SCHERMCLUB DEN BOSCH 
13 VELKERS Tom S.V. PALLAS 
14 PIEPER Jesse S.V. A.E.W. 
15 DE WAAL Sigert HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
16 DEKKER Tristan FENCING ERMELO 
17 FELTKAMP Haiko SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM 
18 VAN ROOIJ Kevin SCHERMCLUB DEN BOSCH 
19 LENDERINK Raul DEVENTER SCHERMVERENIGING 
20 ELSKAMP Eren FENCING CLUB ALMERE 
21 VEENENBOS Konrad FENCING CLUB ALMERE 
22 ADEMA Peter S.V. PALLóS 
23 DRESSEL Finn FENCING CLUB ALMERE 
24 HOEVENAARS Jari DEVENTER SCHERMVERENIGING 
25 KIL Howard FENCING CLUB ALMERE 
26 STEG Matias S.V. ROBBSCHERMEN 
27 HUGUENIN Guy MAESTRO'S KLUP-TEAM 
28 WAAIJER Wessel SCHERMVERENIGING ZAAL KARDOLUS 
29 HUISKAMP Tuyl SCHERMCLUB DEN BOSCH 
30 BAKKER Sam S.V. A.E.W. 
31 VAN DEN HOEK Declan S.V. ROBBSCHERMEN 
32 DE GOEDE Kick SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM 
33 DHR. VISSER Zeb FENCING ERMELO 
34 PRONK Noah FENCING ERMELO 
35 SHOTTON Louis EPO FENCING CLUB DESTREZA 
36 DEKKERS Cas SCHERMCLUB DEN BOSCH