Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 JANS KÖHNEKE Maria SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM  NED 
2 TULEN Lola SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM  NED 
3 DE RIDDER Nikki 13  ENCAVANT  NED 
4 VAN DEN BELT Margot 14  PALLOS  NED 
5 CARTER Caroline 15  ESPRIT  NED 
6 OPHORST Ashley 17  NSSVDQ  NED 
7 MARTENS Aukje 22  SCHERMUTSELAERS  NED 
8 RENZ Sophia   MAINZ  NED 
9 DING Jessie   CHN 
10 TEUBEN Aurora   PALLOS  NED 
11 BUIJSE Valerie   LA PRIME  NED 
Round Scores
Poule #1
On piste 8
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
CARTER Caroline
ESPRIT / NED
1 V5 D2 V5 D3 2 0.50 15 13 +2
JANS KÖHNEKE Maria
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED
2 D1 D2 D3 D4 0 0.00 10 20 -10
BUIJSE Valerie
LA PRIME / NED
3 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 0.75 18 10 +8
VAN DEN BELT Margot
PALLOS / NED
4 D2 V5 D1 D1 1 0.25 9 18 -9
RENZ Sophia
MAINZ / NED
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 11 +9

Poule #2
On piste 12
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
DING Jessie
- / CHN
1 D0 D0 D3 D0 D1 0 0.00 4 25 -21
DE RIDDER Nikki
ENCAVANT / NED
2 V5 D4 D3 D2 V5 2 0.40 19 17 +2
TEUBEN Aurora
PALLOS / NED
3 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 4 0.80 20 13 +7
OPHORST Ashley
NSSVDQ / NED
4 V5 V5 D2 D4 V5 3 0.60 21 16 +5
TULEN Lola
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 9 +16
MARTENS Aukje
SCHERMUTSELAERS / NED
6 V5 D2 D2 D0 D3 1 0.20 12 21 -9

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 TULEN Lola SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM  NED  1.00  25  +16  Advanced
2 RENZ Sophia   MAINZ  NED  1.00  20  11  +9  Advanced
3 TEUBEN Aurora   PALLOS  NED  0.80  20  13  +7  Advanced
4 BUIJSE Valerie   LA PRIME  NED  0.75  18  10  +8  Advanced
5 OPHORST Ashley 17  NSSVDQ  NED  0.60  21  16  +5  Advanced
6 CARTER Caroline 15  ESPRIT  NED  0.50  15  13  +2  Advanced
7 DE RIDDER Nikki 13  ENCAVANT  NED  0.40  19  17  +2  Advanced
8 VAN DEN BELT Margot 14  PALLOS  NED  0.25  18  -9  Advanced
9 MARTENS Aukje 22  SCHERMUTSELAERS  NED  0.20  12  21  -9  Advanced
10 JANS KÖHNEKE Maria SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM  NED  0.00  10  20  -10  Advanced
11 DING Jessie   CHN  0.00  25  -21  Advanced
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) TULEN Lola
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED
 
  (1) TULEN Lola
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED
 
(16) -BYE-   
    (1) TULEN Lola
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED
 
(9) MARTENS Aukje
SCHERMUTSELAERS / NED
 
  15 - 6 
  (8) VAN DEN BELT Margot
PALLOS / NED
 
 
(8) VAN DEN BELT Margot
PALLOS / NED
 
15 - 2   
    (1) TULEN Lola
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED
 
(5) OPHORST Ashley
NSSVDQ / NED
 
  13 - 6 
  (5) OPHORST Ashley
NSSVDQ / NED
 
   
(12) -BYE-       
    (4) BUIJSE Valerie
LA PRIME / NED
 
 
(13) -BYE-    15 - 0   
  (4) BUIJSE Valerie
LA PRIME / NED
 
 
(4) BUIJSE Valerie
LA PRIME / NED
 
   
    (1) TULEN Lola
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED
 
(3) TEUBEN Aurora
PALLOS / NED
 
  15 - 9 
  (3) TEUBEN Aurora
PALLOS / NED
 
   
(14) -BYE-       
    (3) CARTER Caroline
ESPRIT / NED
 
   
(11) DING Jessie
- / CHN
 
  15 - 5     
  (6) CARTER Caroline
ESPRIT / NED
 
     
(6) CARTER Caroline
ESPRIT / NED
 
15 - 1       
    (2) RENZ Sophia
MAINZ / NED
 
 
(7) DE RIDDER Nikki
ENCAVANT / NED
 
  15 - 7   
  (7) JANS KÖHNEKE Maria
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED
 
   
(10) JANS KÖHNEKE Maria
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED
 
15 - 4     
    (2) RENZ Sophia
MAINZ / NED
 
 
(15) -BYE-    15 - 8   
  (2) RENZ Sophia
MAINZ / NED
 
 
(2) RENZ Sophia
MAINZ / NED
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 15:14
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 TULEN Lola SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM  NED 
2 RENZ Sophia MAINZ  NED 
3T BUIJSE Valerie LA PRIME  NED 
3T CARTER Caroline ESPRIT  NED 
5 TEUBEN Aurora PALLOS  NED 
6 OPHORST Ashley NSSVDQ  NED 
7 VAN DEN BELT Margot PALLOS  NED 
8 JANS KÖHNEKE Maria SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM  NED 
9 DE RIDDER Nikki ENCAVANT  NED 
10 MARTENS Aukje SCHERMUTSELAERS  NED 
11 DING Jessie CHN