Round #1 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 DE GRAAF-STOEL (C) Mieke S.V.S  NED 
2 DAMMROFF (A) Ursula HOLL  NED 
3 FLEISCHER (C) Flos HOLL  NED 
4 HENKE (B) Anja HOLL  NED 
5 KAPPERT (A) Karin   S.V.LA  NED 
6 PATTIKAWA (B) Diana   S.V.S  NED 
Round Scores
Pool #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
FLEISCHER (C) Flos
HOLL / NED
1 V5 D3 D2 D4 V5 2 0.40 19 18 +1
HENKE (B) Anja
HOLL / NED
2 D3 D4 D2 D2 V5 1 0.20 16 22 -6
DAMMROFF (A) Ursula
HOLL / NED
3 V5 V5 D0 D2 V5 3 0.60 17 17 0
DE GRAAF-STOEL (C) Mieke
S.V.S / NED
4 V5 V5 V4 V5 V5 5 1.00 24 9 +15
PATTIKAWA (B) Diana
S.V.S / NED
5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 0.80 24 14 +10
KAPPERT (A) Karin
S.V.LA / NED
6 D0 D2 D1 D1 D1 0 0.00 5 25 -20
Referee(s):
VRIES Mees
ENC / NED

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 DE GRAAF-STOEL (C) Mieke S.V.S  NED  1.00  24  +15  Advanced
2 PATTIKAWA (B) Diana   S.V.S  NED  0.80  24  14  +10  Advanced
3 DAMMROFF (A) Ursula HOLL  NED  0.60  17  17  Advanced
4 FLEISCHER (C) Flos HOLL  NED  0.40  19  18  +1  Advanced
5 HENKE (B) Anja HOLL  NED  0.20  16  22  -6  Advanced
6 KAPPERT (A) Karin   S.V.LA  NED  0.00  25  -20  Advanced
Round Scores
Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
       
(1) DE GRAAF-STOEL (C) Mieke
S.V.S / NED
 
  (1) DE GRAAF-STOEL (C) Mieke
S.V.S / NED
 
(8) -BYE-   
    (1) DE GRAAF-STOEL (C) Mieke
S.V.S / NED
 
(5) HENKE (B) Anja
HOLL / NED
 
  10 - 3
Ref:  HAAS Martijn  ENC / NED 
  (4) HENKE (B) Anja
HOLL / NED
 
 
(4) FLEISCHER (C) Flos
HOLL / NED
 
10 - 2
Ref:  VRIES Mees  ENC / NED 
 
    (1) DE GRAAF-STOEL (C) Mieke
S.V.S / NED
 
(3) DAMMROFF (A) Ursula
HOLL / NED
 
  7 - 6
Ref:  JONG Olivier  HOLL / NED 
  (3) DAMMROFF (A) Ursula
HOLL / NED
 
   
(6) KAPPERT (A) Karin
S.V.LA / NED
 
10 - 5
Ref:  VRIES Mees  ENC / NED 
   
    (2) DAMMROFF (A) Ursula
HOLL / NED
 
 
(7) -BYE-    8 - 3
Ref:  HAAS Martijn  ENC / NED 
 
  (2) PATTIKAWA (B) Diana
S.V.S / NED
 
 
(2) PATTIKAWA (B) Diana
S.V.S / NED
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 12:35 PM
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 DE GRAAF-STOEL (C) Mieke S.V.S  NED 
2 DAMMROFF (A) Ursula HOLL  NED 
3T PATTIKAWA (B) Diana S.V.S  NED 
3T HENKE (B) Anja HOLL  NED 
5 FLEISCHER (C) Flos HOLL  NED 
6 KAPPERT (A) Karin S.V.LA  NED