Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHIANG Enli | 1 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | |
2 | CLAESSENS Mandy | 2 | ASSV ESPRIT | |
3 | FISCHER Karen | 5 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | |
4 | SPIJKER Anne | 6 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | |
5 | VAN LAERE Fleur | 7 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | |
6 | TALBOT Laura | 8 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | |
7 | GROENHEIDE Esther | 9 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | |
8 | WOUTERSE Mijs | 11 | S.V. SCARAMOUCHE | |
9 | STOKKERMANS-STAM Jean-Marie | 12 | S.V. VÍVÁS | |
10 | TODOROVA Slavyana | 13 | ASSV ESPRIT | |
11 | LENDI Sonja | 15 | HOLLANDSCHERMEN | |
12 | VAN VIEGEN Iris | 16 | S.V. SURTOUT | |
13 | BUITENHUIS Marleen | 16 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | |
14 | WEIJER Eva | 20 | S.V. PALLÓS | |
15 | MARTENS Aukje | W.S.V. DE SCHERMUTSELAERS | ||
16 | XIAOMAN LI (MARIA) Maria | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GROENHEIDE Esther SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
1 | D1 | D0 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 0.40 | 14 | 18 | -4 | ||
CHIANG Enli SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 1.00 | 25 | 7 | +18 | ||
TALBOT Laura SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0.80 | 22 | 11 | +11 | ||
WEIJER Eva S.V. PALLÓS |
4 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 0.60 | 20 | 19 | +1 | ||
MARTENS Aukje W.S.V. DE SCHERMUTSELAERS |
5 | D3 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 0.00 | 10 | 25 | -15 | ||
VAN VIEGEN Iris S.V. SURTOUT |
6 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 0.20 | 10 | 21 | -11 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VAN LAERE Fleur SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
1 | D0 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 0.50 | 10 | 13 | -3 | ||
BUITENHUIS Marleen SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 0.75 | 18 | 8 | +10 | ||
LENDI Sonja HOLLANDSCHERMEN |
3 | D0 | D3 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 0.25 | 8 | 19 | -11 | ||
CLAESSENS Mandy ASSV ESPRIT |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 5 | +15 | ||
WOUTERSE Mijs S.V. SCARAMOUCHE |
5 | D3 | D0 | D4 | D2 | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 20 | -11 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FISCHER Karen SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 0.75 | 19 | 7 | +12 | ||
XIAOMAN LI (MARIA) Maria SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 11 | +9 | ||
SPIJKER Anne SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
3 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 0.50 | 15 | 16 | -1 | ||
TODOROVA Slavyana ASSV ESPRIT |
4 | D0 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 0.25 | 9 | 19 | -10 | ||
STOKKERMANS-STAM Jean-Marie S.V. VÍVÁS |
5 | D1 | D1 | D4 | D4 | 0 | 0.00 | 10 | 20 | -10 |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHIANG Enli | 1 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | 5 | 1.00 | 25 | 7 | +18 | Advanced |
2 | CLAESSENS Mandy | 2 | ASSV ESPRIT | 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 5 | +15 | Advanced |
3 | XIAOMAN LI (MARIA) Maria | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 11 | +9 | Advanced | |
4 | TALBOT Laura | 8 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | 4 | 0.80 | 22 | 11 | +11 | Advanced |
5 | FISCHER Karen | 5 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | 3 | 0.75 | 19 | 7 | +12 | Advanced |
6 | BUITENHUIS Marleen | 16 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | 3 | 0.75 | 18 | 8 | +10 | Advanced |
7 | WEIJER Eva | 20 | S.V. PALLÓS | 3 | 0.60 | 20 | 19 | +1 | Advanced |
8 | SPIJKER Anne | 6 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | 2 | 0.50 | 15 | 16 | -1 | Advanced |
9 | VAN LAERE Fleur | 7 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | 2 | 0.50 | 10 | 13 | -3 | Advanced |
10 | GROENHEIDE Esther | 9 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | 2 | 0.40 | 14 | 18 | -4 | Advanced |
11 | TODOROVA Slavyana | 13 | ASSV ESPRIT | 1 | 0.25 | 9 | 19 | -10 | Advanced |
12 | LENDI Sonja | 15 | HOLLANDSCHERMEN | 1 | 0.25 | 8 | 19 | -11 | Advanced |
13 | VAN VIEGEN Iris | 16 | S.V. SURTOUT | 1 | 0.20 | 10 | 21 | -11 | Advanced |
14 | STOKKERMANS-STAM Jean-Marie | 12 | S.V. VÍVÁS | 0 | 0.00 | 10 | 20 | -10 | Advanced |
15 | WOUTERSE Mijs | 11 | S.V. SCARAMOUCHE | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 20 | -11 | Advanced |
16 | MARTENS Aukje | W.S.V. DE SCHERMUTSELAERS | 0 | 0.00 | 10 | 25 | -15 | Advanced |
Table of 16 | Table of 8 | Semi-Finals | Finals | |
(1)
CHIANG Enli
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
||||
(1)
CHIANG Enli
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
||||
(16)
MARTENS Aukje
W.S.V. DE SCHERMUTSELAERS |
15 - 4 | |||
(1)
CHIANG Enli
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
||||
(9)
VAN LAERE Fleur
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
15 - 8 | |||
(8)
VAN LAERE Fleur
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
||||
(8)
SPIJKER Anne
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
15 - 13 | |||
(1)
CHIANG Enli
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
||||
(5)
FISCHER Karen
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
15 - 4 | |||
(5)
FISCHER Karen
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
||||
(12)
LENDI Sonja
HOLLANDSCHERMEN |
15 - 4 | |||
(4)
TALBOT Laura
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
||||
(13)
VAN VIEGEN Iris
S.V. SURTOUT |
15 - 12 | |||
(4)
TALBOT Laura
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
||||
(4)
TALBOT Laura
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
15 - 2 | |||
(1)
BUITENHUIS Marleen
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
||||
(3)
XIAOMAN LI (MARIA) Maria
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
14 - 12 | |||
(3)
XIAOMAN LI (MARIA) Maria
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
||||
(14)
STOKKERMANS-STAM Jean-Marie
S.V. VÍVÁS |
15 - 1 | |||
(3)
BUITENHUIS Marleen
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
||||
(11)
TODOROVA Slavyana
ASSV ESPRIT |
15 - 5 | |||
(6)
BUITENHUIS Marleen
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
||||
(6)
BUITENHUIS Marleen
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
15 - 3 | |||
(2)
BUITENHUIS Marleen
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
||||
(7)
WEIJER Eva
S.V. PALLÓS |
15 - 5 | |||
(7)
GROENHEIDE Esther
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
||||
(10)
GROENHEIDE Esther
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
15 - 5 | |||
(2)
CLAESSENS Mandy
ASSV ESPRIT |
||||
(15)
WOUTERSE Mijs
S.V. SCARAMOUCHE |
15 - 3 | |||
(2)
CLAESSENS Mandy
ASSV ESPRIT |
||||
(2)
CLAESSENS Mandy
ASSV ESPRIT |
15 - 6 | |||
Place | Name | Club(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | BUITENHUIS Marleen | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
2 | CHIANG Enli | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
3T | CLAESSENS Mandy | ASSV ESPRIT |
3T | TALBOT Laura | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
5 | XIAOMAN LI (MARIA) Maria | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
6 | FISCHER Karen | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
7 | VAN LAERE Fleur | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
8 | GROENHEIDE Esther | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
9 | WEIJER Eva | S.V. PALLÓS |
10 | SPIJKER Anne | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
11 | TODOROVA Slavyana | ASSV ESPRIT |
12 | LENDI Sonja | HOLLANDSCHERMEN |
13 | VAN VIEGEN Iris | S.V. SURTOUT |
14 | STOKKERMANS-STAM Jean-Marie | S.V. VÍVÁS |
15 | WOUTERSE Mijs | S.V. SCARAMOUCHE |
16 | MARTENS Aukje | W.S.V. DE SCHERMUTSELAERS |