Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIACON Daniel | 1 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | Exempt from this round |
2 | YUNO Elisha | 2 | HOLLANDSCHERMEN | Exempt from this round |
3 | VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan | 3 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | Exempt from this round |
4 | SPLIT Olivier | 4 | S.V. TRÉVILLE | |
5 | JANS KÖHNEKE Teun | 5 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | |
6 | POST Patrick | 7 | S.V. TRÉVILLE | |
7 | ROHLFS Matthijs | 9 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | |
8 | ZOONS Axel | 10 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | |
9 | NAWAR Suhayl | 11 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | |
10 | FENS Julian | 12 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | |
11 | JOEMRATI Ashwan | 13 | HOLLANDSCHERMEN | |
12 | SNIJDER Ivo | 14 | HOLLANDSCHERMEN | |
13 | PROMMEL Wouter Johan | 15 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | |
14 | WALET Koen | 16 | S.V. TRÉVILLE | |
15 | DE JONG Olivier | 17 | HOLLANDSCHERMEN | |
16 | DE WAAL Dieter | 18 | HOLLANDSCHERMEN | |
17 | MAN Koen | 21 | S.V. TRÉVILLE | |
18 | MAN Yin | 22 | S.V. TRÉVILLE | |
19 | DE HAAS Martijn | 24 | S.V. EN CAVANT | |
20 | RIJSENBRIJ Hans | 25 | ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID | |
21 | NONHEBEL Floris | 26 | S.V. TER WEER | |
22 | SMITS Francois | 27 | S.V. TER WEER | |
23 | PETRELLI Luca | 32 | SCHERMCENTRUM NOORD | |
24 | MORARU Alexander | 34 | HOLLANDSCHERMEN | |
25 | DIJKSTRA Michael | 35 | S.V. TRÉVILLE | |
26 | MOUSSET Tycho | 36 | S.V. TER WEER | |
27 | DE WAAL Sigert | 37 | HOLLANDSCHERMEN | |
28 | DE KRUIJFF Abbe | 39 | ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID | |
29 | VAN DE SANDE Lucas | 40 | S.V. TRÉVILLE | |
30 | DE GOEDE Kick | 46 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | |
31 | DUIVENVOORDEN Glenn | 51 | SCHERMEN ROTTERDAM ZAÏR | |
32 | SOEMOSEMITO Damian | 52 | S.V. TRÉVILLE | |
33 | DIJKSTRA Thomas | 54 | S.V. TRÉVILLE | |
34 | HAASBEEK Julian | 60 | S.V. TRÉVILLE | |
35 | FRIC Tomi | 61 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | |
36 | NOOIJ Jasper | 65 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | |
37 | MOERBEEK Jonas | 65 | HOLLANDSCHERMEN | |
38 | VAN DER WEIDE Rick | 71 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | |
39 | FITZGERALD Sam | 86 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | |
40 | NEWALSING Resham | 89 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | |
41 | WOLFSON Boris | 92 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | |
42 | VAN DEN BERG Sam | 92 | LANCELOT SCHERMCLUB | |
43 | VAN DAM Paul | 92 | ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID | |
44 | MUL Tristan | 101 | ASSV ESPRIT | |
45 | MATLA Alex | 101 | S.V. TER WEER | |
46 | LUTTGER Alwin | 101 | SCHERMSCHOOL DE JORDAAN | |
47 | MONDT Bas | HOLLANDSCHERMEN | ||
48 | VAN DEN BERG Cedric | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | ||
49 | GAYOSO Mariano | ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID | ||
50 | KOSTER Fabian | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WOLFSON Boris SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
1 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 0.00 | 8 | 30 | -22 | ||
MAN Koen S.V. TRÉVILLE |
2 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 0.50 | 22 | 21 | +1 | ||
DE HAAS Martijn S.V. EN CAVANT |
3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 0.50 | 20 | 22 | -2 | ||
FRIC Tomi SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 0.67 | 26 | 16 | +10 | ||
SPLIT Olivier S.V. TRÉVILLE |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 5 | +25 | ||
DUIVENVOORDEN Glenn SCHERMEN ROTTERDAM ZAÏR |
6 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 0.67 | 24 | 21 | +3 | ||
MONDT Bas HOLLANDSCHERMEN |
7 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D3 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 0.17 | 13 | 28 | -15 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAN Yin S.V. TRÉVILLE |
1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0.67 | 27 | 14 | +13 | ||
DE GOEDE Kick SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
2 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 0.50 | 16 | 22 | -6 | ||
DE WAAL Dieter HOLLANDSCHERMEN |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0.83 | 26 | 14 | +12 | ||
SOEMOSEMITO Damian S.V. TRÉVILLE |
4 | D3 | D3 | D4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 0.33 | 20 | 26 | -6 | ||
JANS KÖHNEKE Teun SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 6 | +24 | ||
VAN DAM Paul ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID |
6 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 30 | -28 | ||
MATLA Alex S.V. TER WEER |
7 | D1 | D4 | D1 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 0.17 | 16 | 25 | -9 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VAN DE SANDE Lucas S.V. TRÉVILLE |
1 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 0.17 | 11 | 26 | -15 | ||
NOOIJ Jasper SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
2 | V5 | D0 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 0.33 | 14 | 22 | -8 | ||
RIJSENBRIJ Hans ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 0.50 | 24 | 17 | +7 | ||
POST Patrick S.V. TRÉVILLE |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 5 | 0.83 | 28 | 15 | +13 | ||
VAN DEN BERG Cedric SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 0.67 | 24 | 19 | +5 | ||
MUL Tristan ASSV ESPRIT |
6 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 30 | -23 | ||
DE JONG Olivier HOLLANDSCHERMEN |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 9 | +21 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KOSTER Fabian SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
1 | V5 | D3 | D0 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 0.50 | 19 | 21 | -2 | ||
DE KRUIJFF Abbe ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID |
2 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D3 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 0.17 | 12 | 27 | -15 | ||
NONHEBEL Floris S.V. TER WEER |
3 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D4 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 0.33 | 18 | 26 | -8 | ||
ROHLFS Matthijs SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 6 | +24 | ||
VAN DEN BERG Sam LANCELOT SCHERMCLUB |
5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D0 | 2 | 0.33 | 13 | 27 | -14 | ||
WALET Koen S.V. TRÉVILLE |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0.83 | 26 | 8 | +18 | ||
MOERBEEK Jonas HOLLANDSCHERMEN |
7 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 0.33 | 19 | 22 | -3 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZOONS Axel SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0.83 | 28 | 8 | +20 | ||
DE WAAL Sigert HOLLANDSCHERMEN |
2 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0.67 | 24 | 17 | +7 | ||
HAASBEEK Julian S.V. TRÉVILLE |
3 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 0.50 | 21 | 22 | -1 | ||
PROMMEL Wouter Johan SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 0.67 | 26 | 21 | +5 | ||
SMITS Francois S.V. TER WEER |
5 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 0.50 | 22 | 20 | +2 | ||
LUTTGER Alwin SCHERMSCHOOL DE JORDAAN |
6 | D0 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 0.33 | 14 | 27 | -13 | ||
GAYOSO Mariano ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID |
7 | D0 | D0 | D4 | D1 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 0.00 | 10 | 30 | -20 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NEWALSING Resham SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
1 | D4 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 25 | -16 | ||
NAWAR Suhayl SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 0.80 | 23 | 14 | +9 | ||
PETRELLI Luca SCHERMCENTRUM NOORD |
3 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D4 | D4 | 1 | 0.20 | 16 | 20 | -4 | ||
MOUSSET Tycho S.V. TER WEER |
4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 2 | 0.40 | 19 | 19 | 0 | ||
DIJKSTRA Thomas S.V. TRÉVILLE |
5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 0.60 | 21 | 20 | +1 | ||
SNIJDER Ivo HOLLANDSCHERMEN |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 1.00 | 25 | 15 | +10 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FENS Julian SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 0.80 | 23 | 11 | +12 | ||
FITZGERALD Sam SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
2 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D0 | 1 | 0.20 | 7 | 21 | -14 | ||
VAN DER WEIDE Rick SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
3 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 25 | -19 | ||
JOEMRATI Ashwan HOLLANDSCHERMEN |
4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0.80 | 23 | 11 | +12 | ||
MORARU Alexander HOLLANDSCHERMEN |
5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 0.40 | 13 | 18 | -5 | ||
DIJKSTRA Michael S.V. TRÉVILLE |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 0.80 | 24 | 10 | +14 |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIACON Daniel | 1 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | Exempt from this round | |||||
2 | YUNO Elisha | 2 | HOLLANDSCHERMEN | Exempt from this round | |||||
3 | VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan | 3 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | Exempt from this round | |||||
4 | SPLIT Olivier | 4 | S.V. TRÉVILLE | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 5 | +25 | Exempt from this round |
5T | JANS KÖHNEKE Teun | 5 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 6 | +24 | Exempt from this round |
5T | ROHLFS Matthijs | 9 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 6 | +24 | Exempt from this round |
7 | DE JONG Olivier | 17 | HOLLANDSCHERMEN | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 9 | +21 | Exempt from this round |
8 | SNIJDER Ivo | 14 | HOLLANDSCHERMEN | 5 | 1.00 | 25 | 15 | +10 | Exempt from this round |
9 | ZOONS Axel | 10 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | 5 | 0.83 | 28 | 8 | +20 | Exempt from this round |
10 | WALET Koen | 16 | S.V. TRÉVILLE | 5 | 0.83 | 26 | 8 | +18 | Exempt from this round |
11 | POST Patrick | 7 | S.V. TRÉVILLE | 5 | 0.83 | 28 | 15 | +13 | Advanced |
12 | DE WAAL Dieter | 18 | HOLLANDSCHERMEN | 5 | 0.83 | 26 | 14 | +12 | Advanced |
13 | DIJKSTRA Michael | 35 | S.V. TRÉVILLE | 4 | 0.80 | 24 | 10 | +14 | Advanced |
14T | JOEMRATI Ashwan | 13 | HOLLANDSCHERMEN | 4 | 0.80 | 23 | 11 | +12 | Advanced |
14T | FENS Julian | 12 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | 4 | 0.80 | 23 | 11 | +12 | Advanced |
16 | NAWAR Suhayl | 11 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | 4 | 0.80 | 23 | 14 | +9 | Advanced |
17 | MAN Yin | 22 | S.V. TRÉVILLE | 4 | 0.67 | 27 | 14 | +13 | Advanced |
18 | FRIC Tomi | 61 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | 4 | 0.67 | 26 | 16 | +10 | Advanced |
19 | DE WAAL Sigert | 37 | HOLLANDSCHERMEN | 4 | 0.67 | 24 | 17 | +7 | Advanced |
20 | PROMMEL Wouter Johan | 15 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | 4 | 0.67 | 26 | 21 | +5 | Advanced |
21 | VAN DEN BERG Cedric | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | 4 | 0.67 | 24 | 19 | +5 | Advanced | |
22 | DUIVENVOORDEN Glenn | 51 | SCHERMEN ROTTERDAM ZAÏR | 4 | 0.67 | 24 | 21 | +3 | Advanced |
23 | DIJKSTRA Thomas | 54 | S.V. TRÉVILLE | 3 | 0.60 | 21 | 20 | +1 | Advanced |
24 | RIJSENBRIJ Hans | 25 | ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID | 3 | 0.50 | 24 | 17 | +7 | Advanced |
25 | SMITS Francois | 27 | S.V. TER WEER | 3 | 0.50 | 22 | 20 | +2 | Advanced |
26 | MAN Koen | 21 | S.V. TRÉVILLE | 3 | 0.50 | 22 | 21 | +1 | Advanced |
27 | HAASBEEK Julian | 60 | S.V. TRÉVILLE | 3 | 0.50 | 21 | 22 | -1 | Advanced |
28 | DE HAAS Martijn | 24 | S.V. EN CAVANT | 3 | 0.50 | 20 | 22 | -2 | Advanced |
29 | KOSTER Fabian | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | 3 | 0.50 | 19 | 21 | -2 | Advanced | |
30 | DE GOEDE Kick | 46 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | 3 | 0.50 | 16 | 22 | -6 | Advanced |
31 | MOUSSET Tycho | 36 | S.V. TER WEER | 2 | 0.40 | 19 | 19 | 0 | Advanced |
32 | MORARU Alexander | 34 | HOLLANDSCHERMEN | 2 | 0.40 | 13 | 18 | -5 | Advanced |
33 | MOERBEEK Jonas | 65 | HOLLANDSCHERMEN | 2 | 0.33 | 19 | 22 | -3 | Advanced |
34 | SOEMOSEMITO Damian | 52 | S.V. TRÉVILLE | 2 | 0.33 | 20 | 26 | -6 | Advanced |
35 | NONHEBEL Floris | 26 | S.V. TER WEER | 2 | 0.33 | 18 | 26 | -8 | Advanced |
36 | NOOIJ Jasper | 65 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | 2 | 0.33 | 14 | 22 | -8 | Advanced |
37 | LUTTGER Alwin | 101 | SCHERMSCHOOL DE JORDAAN | 2 | 0.33 | 14 | 27 | -13 | Advanced |
38 | VAN DEN BERG Sam | 92 | LANCELOT SCHERMCLUB | 2 | 0.33 | 13 | 27 | -14 | Advanced |
39 | PETRELLI Luca | 32 | SCHERMCENTRUM NOORD | 1 | 0.20 | 16 | 20 | -4 | Advanced |
40 | FITZGERALD Sam | 86 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | 1 | 0.20 | 7 | 21 | -14 | Eliminated |
41 | MATLA Alex | 101 | S.V. TER WEER | 1 | 0.17 | 16 | 25 | -9 | Eliminated |
42 | MONDT Bas | HOLLANDSCHERMEN | 1 | 0.17 | 13 | 28 | -15 | Eliminated | |
43 | DE KRUIJFF Abbe | 39 | ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID | 1 | 0.17 | 12 | 27 | -15 | Eliminated |
44 | VAN DE SANDE Lucas | 40 | S.V. TRÉVILLE | 1 | 0.17 | 11 | 26 | -15 | Eliminated |
45 | NEWALSING Resham | 89 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 25 | -16 | Eliminated |
46 | VAN DER WEIDE Rick | 71 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 25 | -19 | Eliminated |
47 | GAYOSO Mariano | ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID | 0 | 0.00 | 10 | 30 | -20 | Eliminated | |
48 | WOLFSON Boris | 92 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | 0 | 0.00 | 8 | 30 | -22 | Eliminated |
49 | MUL Tristan | 101 | ASSV ESPRIT | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 30 | -23 | Eliminated |
50 | VAN DAM Paul | 92 | ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 30 | -28 | Eliminated |
Table of 32 | Table of 16 | |
(1)
POST Patrick
S.V. TRÉVILLE |
||
(1)
POST Patrick
S.V. TRÉVILLE |
||
(32) -BYE- | ||
(1)
POST Patrick
S.V. TRÉVILLE |
||
(17)
HAASBEEK Julian
S.V. TRÉVILLE |
15 - 14 | |
(16)
HAASBEEK Julian
S.V. TRÉVILLE |
||
(16)
MAN Koen
S.V. TRÉVILLE |
15 - 7 | |
(9)
DE WAAL Sigert
HOLLANDSCHERMEN |
||
(9)
SOEMOSEMITO Damian
S.V. TRÉVILLE |
||
(24)
SOEMOSEMITO Damian
S.V. TRÉVILLE |
15 - 13 | |
(8)
NONHEBEL Floris
S.V. TER WEER |
||
(25)
NONHEBEL Floris
S.V. TER WEER |
14 - 13 | |
(8)
NONHEBEL Floris
S.V. TER WEER |
||
(8)
FRIC Tomi
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
15 - 8 | |
(5)
JOEMRATI Ashwan
HOLLANDSCHERMEN |
||
(5)
JOEMRATI Ashwan
HOLLANDSCHERMEN |
||
(28)
VAN DEN BERG Sam
LANCELOT SCHERMCLUB |
15 - 1 | |
(5)
JOEMRATI Ashwan
HOLLANDSCHERMEN |
||
(21)
MOUSSET Tycho
S.V. TER WEER |
15 - 10 | |
(12)
DUIVENVOORDEN Glenn
SCHERMEN ROTTERDAM ZAÏR |
||
(12)
DUIVENVOORDEN Glenn
SCHERMEN ROTTERDAM ZAÏR |
15 - 12 | |
(13)
DIJKSTRA Thomas
S.V. TRÉVILLE |
||
(13)
DIJKSTRA Thomas
S.V. TRÉVILLE |
||
(20)
DE GOEDE Kick
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
15 - 0 | |
(4)
FENS Julian
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
||
(29)
PETRELLI Luca
SCHERMCENTRUM NOORD |
15 - 12 | |
(4)
FENS Julian
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
||
(4)
FENS Julian
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
15 - 8 | |
(3)
DIJKSTRA Michael
S.V. TRÉVILLE |
||
(3)
DIJKSTRA Michael
S.V. TRÉVILLE |
||
(30) -BYE- | ||
(3)
DIJKSTRA Michael
S.V. TRÉVILLE |
||
(19)
KOSTER Fabian
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
15 - 4 | |
(14)
RIJSENBRIJ Hans
ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID |
||
(14)
RIJSENBRIJ Hans
ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID |
15 - 11 | |
(11)
VAN DEN BERG Cedric
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
||
(11)
VAN DEN BERG Cedric
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
||
(22)
MORARU Alexander
HOLLANDSCHERMEN |
15 - 2 | |
(6)
NAWAR Suhayl
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
||
(27)
LUTTGER Alwin
SCHERMSCHOOL DE JORDAAN |
15 - 11 | |
(6)
NAWAR Suhayl
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
||
(6)
NAWAR Suhayl
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
15 - 2 | |
(7)
MAN Yin
S.V. TRÉVILLE |
||
(7)
MAN Yin
S.V. TRÉVILLE |
||
(26)
NOOIJ Jasper
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
15 - 5 | |
(7)
PROMMEL Wouter Johan
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
||
(23)
MOERBEEK Jonas
HOLLANDSCHERMEN |
15 - 9 | |
(10)
PROMMEL Wouter Johan
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
||
(10)
PROMMEL Wouter Johan
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
15 - 12 | |
(15)
SMITS Francois
S.V. TER WEER |
||
(15)
DE HAAS Martijn
S.V. EN CAVANT |
||
(18)
DE HAAS Martijn
S.V. EN CAVANT |
15 - 11 | |
(2)
DE HAAS Martijn
S.V. EN CAVANT |
||
(31) -BYE- | 15 - 8 | |
(2)
DE WAAL Dieter
HOLLANDSCHERMEN |
||
(2)
DE WAAL Dieter
HOLLANDSCHERMEN |
||
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIACON Daniel | 1 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | Advanced |
2 | YUNO Elisha | 2 | HOLLANDSCHERMEN | Advanced |
3 | VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan | 3 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | Advanced |
4 | SPLIT Olivier | 4 | S.V. TRÉVILLE | Advanced |
5T | JANS KÖHNEKE Teun | 5 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | Advanced |
5T | ROHLFS Matthijs | 9 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | Advanced |
7 | DE JONG Olivier | 17 | HOLLANDSCHERMEN | Advanced |
8 | SNIJDER Ivo | 14 | HOLLANDSCHERMEN | Advanced |
9 | ZOONS Axel | 10 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | Advanced |
10 | WALET Koen | 16 | S.V. TRÉVILLE | Advanced |
11 | POST Patrick | 7 | S.V. TRÉVILLE | Advanced |
12 | DIJKSTRA Michael | 35 | S.V. TRÉVILLE | Advanced |
13T | JOEMRATI Ashwan | 13 | HOLLANDSCHERMEN | Advanced |
13T | FENS Julian | 12 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | Advanced |
15 | NAWAR Suhayl | 11 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | Advanced |
16 | PROMMEL Wouter Johan | 15 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | Advanced |
17 | DE HAAS Martijn | 24 | S.V. EN CAVANT | Advanced |
18 | NONHEBEL Floris | 26 | S.V. TER WEER | Advanced |
19 | DE WAAL Dieter | 18 | HOLLANDSCHERMEN | Eliminated |
20 | MAN Yin | 22 | S.V. TRÉVILLE | Eliminated |
21 | VAN DEN BERG Cedric | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | Eliminated | |
22 | DUIVENVOORDEN Glenn | 51 | SCHERMEN ROTTERDAM ZAÏR | Eliminated |
23 | DIJKSTRA Thomas | 54 | S.V. TRÉVILLE | Eliminated |
24 | RIJSENBRIJ Hans | 25 | ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID | Eliminated |
25 | HAASBEEK Julian | 60 | S.V. TRÉVILLE | Eliminated |
26 | SOEMOSEMITO Damian | 52 | S.V. TRÉVILLE | Eliminated |
27 | FRIC Tomi | 61 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | Eliminated |
28 | DE WAAL Sigert | 37 | HOLLANDSCHERMEN | Eliminated |
29 | SMITS Francois | 27 | S.V. TER WEER | Eliminated |
30 | MAN Koen | 21 | S.V. TRÉVILLE | Eliminated |
31 | KOSTER Fabian | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | Eliminated | |
32 | DE GOEDE Kick | 46 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | Eliminated |
33 | MOUSSET Tycho | 36 | S.V. TER WEER | Eliminated |
34 | MORARU Alexander | 34 | HOLLANDSCHERMEN | Eliminated |
35 | MOERBEEK Jonas | 65 | HOLLANDSCHERMEN | Eliminated |
36 | NOOIJ Jasper | 65 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | Eliminated |
37 | LUTTGER Alwin | 101 | SCHERMSCHOOL DE JORDAAN | Eliminated |
38 | VAN DEN BERG Sam | 92 | LANCELOT SCHERMCLUB | Eliminated |
39 | PETRELLI Luca | 32 | SCHERMCENTRUM NOORD | Eliminated |
40 | FITZGERALD Sam | 86 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | Eliminated |
41 | MATLA Alex | 101 | S.V. TER WEER | Eliminated |
42 | MONDT Bas | HOLLANDSCHERMEN | Eliminated | |
43 | DE KRUIJFF Abbe | 39 | ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID | Eliminated |
44 | VAN DE SANDE Lucas | 40 | S.V. TRÉVILLE | Eliminated |
45 | NEWALSING Resham | 89 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | Eliminated |
46 | VAN DER WEIDE Rick | 71 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | Eliminated |
47 | GAYOSO Mariano | ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID | Eliminated | |
48 | WOLFSON Boris | 92 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | Eliminated |
49 | MUL Tristan | 101 | ASSV ESPRIT | Eliminated |
50 | VAN DAM Paul | 92 | ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID | Eliminated |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROHLFS Matthijs SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
1 | V5 | D0 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 0.60 | 19 | 13 | +6 | ||
FENS Julian SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
2 | D0 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 0.20 | 12 | 21 | -9 | ||
GIACON Daniel SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 1.00 | 25 | 5 | +20 | ||
DE JONG Olivier HOLLANDSCHERMEN |
4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0.80 | 22 | 15 | +7 | ||
NONHEBEL Floris S.V. TER WEER |
5 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D4 | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 25 | -16 | ||
DIJKSTRA Michael S.V. TRÉVILLE |
6 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 0.40 | 13 | 21 | -8 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SNIJDER Ivo HOLLANDSCHERMEN |
1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 0.60 | 19 | 15 | +4 | ||
JOEMRATI Ashwan HOLLANDSCHERMEN |
2 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 0.60 | 21 | 14 | +7 | ||
YUNO Elisha HOLLANDSCHERMEN |
3 | D2 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0.80 | 21 | 18 | +3 | ||
JANS KÖHNEKE Teun SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
4 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 0.60 | 19 | 15 | +4 | ||
DE HAAS Martijn S.V. EN CAVANT |
5 | D1 | D0 | D3 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 25 | -20 | ||
POST Patrick S.V. TRÉVILLE |
6 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 0.40 | 20 | 18 | +2 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0.80 | 23 | 19 | +4 | ||
NAWAR Suhayl SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
2 | D4 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 0.40 | 22 | 21 | +1 | ||
SPLIT Olivier S.V. TRÉVILLE |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 0.40 | 17 | 22 | -5 | ||
WALET Koen S.V. TRÉVILLE |
4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 0.60 | 21 | 20 | +1 | ||
PROMMEL Wouter Johan SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 0.40 | 18 | 20 | -2 | ||
ZOONS Axel SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
6 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 0.40 | 20 | 19 | +1 |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIACON Daniel | 1 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | 5 | 1.00 | 25 | 5 | +20 | Advanced |
2 | DE JONG Olivier | 17 | HOLLANDSCHERMEN | 4 | 0.80 | 22 | 15 | +7 | Advanced |
3 | VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan | 3 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | 4 | 0.80 | 23 | 19 | +4 | Advanced |
4 | YUNO Elisha | 2 | HOLLANDSCHERMEN | 4 | 0.80 | 21 | 18 | +3 | Advanced |
5 | JOEMRATI Ashwan | 13 | HOLLANDSCHERMEN | 3 | 0.60 | 21 | 14 | +7 | Advanced |
6 | ROHLFS Matthijs | 9 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | 3 | 0.60 | 19 | 13 | +6 | Advanced |
7T | JANS KÖHNEKE Teun | 5 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | 3 | 0.60 | 19 | 15 | +4 | Advanced |
7T | SNIJDER Ivo | 14 | HOLLANDSCHERMEN | 3 | 0.60 | 19 | 15 | +4 | Advanced |
9 | WALET Koen | 16 | S.V. TRÉVILLE | 3 | 0.60 | 21 | 20 | +1 | Advanced |
10 | POST Patrick | 7 | S.V. TRÉVILLE | 2 | 0.40 | 20 | 18 | +2 | Advanced |
11 | NAWAR Suhayl | 11 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | 2 | 0.40 | 22 | 21 | +1 | Advanced |
12 | ZOONS Axel | 10 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | 2 | 0.40 | 20 | 19 | +1 | Advanced |
13 | PROMMEL Wouter Johan | 15 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | 2 | 0.40 | 18 | 20 | -2 | Advanced |
14 | SPLIT Olivier | 4 | S.V. TRÉVILLE | 2 | 0.40 | 17 | 22 | -5 | Advanced |
15 | DIJKSTRA Michael | 35 | S.V. TRÉVILLE | 2 | 0.40 | 13 | 21 | -8 | Advanced |
16 | FENS Julian | 12 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | 1 | 0.20 | 12 | 21 | -9 | Advanced |
17 | NONHEBEL Floris | 26 | S.V. TER WEER | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 25 | -16 | Eliminated |
18 | DE HAAS Martijn | 24 | S.V. EN CAVANT | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 25 | -20 | Eliminated |
19 | DE WAAL Dieter | 18 | HOLLANDSCHERMEN | Eliminated | |||||
20 | MAN Yin | 22 | S.V. TRÉVILLE | Eliminated | |||||
21 | VAN DEN BERG Cedric | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | Eliminated | ||||||
22 | DUIVENVOORDEN Glenn | 51 | SCHERMEN ROTTERDAM ZAÏR | Eliminated | |||||
23 | DIJKSTRA Thomas | 54 | S.V. TRÉVILLE | Eliminated | |||||
24 | RIJSENBRIJ Hans | 25 | ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID | Eliminated | |||||
25 | HAASBEEK Julian | 60 | S.V. TRÉVILLE | Eliminated | |||||
26 | SOEMOSEMITO Damian | 52 | S.V. TRÉVILLE | Eliminated | |||||
27 | FRIC Tomi | 61 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | Eliminated | |||||
28 | DE WAAL Sigert | 37 | HOLLANDSCHERMEN | Eliminated | |||||
29 | SMITS Francois | 27 | S.V. TER WEER | Eliminated | |||||
30 | MAN Koen | 21 | S.V. TRÉVILLE | Eliminated | |||||
31 | KOSTER Fabian | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | Eliminated | ||||||
32 | DE GOEDE Kick | 46 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | Eliminated | |||||
33 | MOUSSET Tycho | 36 | S.V. TER WEER | Eliminated | |||||
34 | MORARU Alexander | 34 | HOLLANDSCHERMEN | Eliminated | |||||
35 | MOERBEEK Jonas | 65 | HOLLANDSCHERMEN | Eliminated | |||||
36 | NOOIJ Jasper | 65 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | Eliminated | |||||
37 | LUTTGER Alwin | 101 | SCHERMSCHOOL DE JORDAAN | Eliminated | |||||
38 | VAN DEN BERG Sam | 92 | LANCELOT SCHERMCLUB | Eliminated | |||||
39 | PETRELLI Luca | 32 | SCHERMCENTRUM NOORD | Eliminated | |||||
40 | FITZGERALD Sam | 86 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | Eliminated | |||||
41 | MATLA Alex | 101 | S.V. TER WEER | Eliminated | |||||
42 | MONDT Bas | HOLLANDSCHERMEN | Eliminated | ||||||
43 | DE KRUIJFF Abbe | 39 | ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID | Eliminated | |||||
44 | VAN DE SANDE Lucas | 40 | S.V. TRÉVILLE | Eliminated | |||||
45 | NEWALSING Resham | 89 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | Eliminated | |||||
46 | VAN DER WEIDE Rick | 71 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | Eliminated | |||||
47 | GAYOSO Mariano | ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID | Eliminated | ||||||
48 | WOLFSON Boris | 92 | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | Eliminated | |||||
49 | MUL Tristan | 101 | ASSV ESPRIT | Eliminated | |||||
50 | VAN DAM Paul | 92 | ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID | Eliminated |
Table of 16 | Table of 8 | Semi-Finals | Finals | |
(1)
GIACON Daniel
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
||||
(1)
GIACON Daniel
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
||||
(16)
FENS Julian
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
15 - 8 | |||
(1)
GIACON Daniel
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
||||
(9)
WALET Koen
S.V. TRÉVILLE |
15 - 10 | |||
(8)
JANS KÖHNEKE Teun
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
||||
(8)
JANS KÖHNEKE Teun
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
15 - 13 | |||
(1)
GIACON Daniel
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
||||
(5)
JOEMRATI Ashwan
HOLLANDSCHERMEN |
15 - 3 | |||
(5)
ZOONS Axel
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
||||
(12)
ZOONS Axel
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
15 - 12 | |||
(4)
ZOONS Axel
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
||||
(13)
PROMMEL Wouter Johan
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
15 - 14 | |||
(4)
YUNO Elisha
HOLLANDSCHERMEN |
||||
(4)
YUNO Elisha
HOLLANDSCHERMEN |
15 - 6 | |||
(1)
GIACON Daniel
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
||||
(3)
VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
15 - 3 | |||
(3)
SPLIT Olivier
S.V. TRÉVILLE |
||||
(14)
SPLIT Olivier
S.V. TRÉVILLE |
15 - 8 | |||
(3)
ROHLFS Matthijs
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
||||
(11)
NAWAR Suhayl
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
15 - 11 | |||
(6)
ROHLFS Matthijs
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
||||
(6)
ROHLFS Matthijs
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
15 - 12 | |||
(2)
ROHLFS Matthijs
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
||||
(7)
SNIJDER Ivo
HOLLANDSCHERMEN |
15 - 8 | |||
(7)
SNIJDER Ivo
HOLLANDSCHERMEN |
||||
(10)
POST Patrick
S.V. TRÉVILLE |
15 - 13 | |||
(2)
DE JONG Olivier
HOLLANDSCHERMEN |
||||
(15)
DIJKSTRA Michael
S.V. TRÉVILLE |
15 - 5 | |||
(2)
DE JONG Olivier
HOLLANDSCHERMEN |
||||
(2)
DE JONG Olivier
HOLLANDSCHERMEN |
15 - 8 | |||
Place | Name | Club(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | GIACON Daniel | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
2 | ROHLFS Matthijs | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
3T | DE JONG Olivier | HOLLANDSCHERMEN |
3T | ZOONS Axel | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
5 | YUNO Elisha | HOLLANDSCHERMEN |
6T | JANS KÖHNEKE Teun | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
6T | SNIJDER Ivo | HOLLANDSCHERMEN |
8 | SPLIT Olivier | S.V. TRÉVILLE |
9 | VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
10 | JOEMRATI Ashwan | HOLLANDSCHERMEN |
11 | WALET Koen | S.V. TRÉVILLE |
12 | POST Patrick | S.V. TRÉVILLE |
13 | NAWAR Suhayl | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
14 | PROMMEL Wouter Johan | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
15 | DIJKSTRA Michael | S.V. TRÉVILLE |
16 | FENS Julian | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
17 | NONHEBEL Floris | S.V. TER WEER |
18 | DE HAAS Martijn | S.V. EN CAVANT |
19 | DE WAAL Dieter | HOLLANDSCHERMEN |
20 | MAN Yin | S.V. TRÉVILLE |
21 | VAN DEN BERG Cedric | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
22 | DUIVENVOORDEN Glenn | SCHERMEN ROTTERDAM ZAÏR |
23 | DIJKSTRA Thomas | S.V. TRÉVILLE |
24 | RIJSENBRIJ Hans | ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID |
25 | HAASBEEK Julian | S.V. TRÉVILLE |
26 | SOEMOSEMITO Damian | S.V. TRÉVILLE |
27 | FRIC Tomi | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
28 | DE WAAL Sigert | HOLLANDSCHERMEN |
29 | SMITS Francois | S.V. TER WEER |
30 | MAN Koen | S.V. TRÉVILLE |
31 | KOSTER Fabian | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
32 | DE GOEDE Kick | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
33 | MOUSSET Tycho | S.V. TER WEER |
34 | MORARU Alexander | HOLLANDSCHERMEN |
35 | MOERBEEK Jonas | HOLLANDSCHERMEN |
36 | NOOIJ Jasper | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
37 | LUTTGER Alwin | SCHERMSCHOOL DE JORDAAN |
38 | VAN DEN BERG Sam | LANCELOT SCHERMCLUB |
39 | PETRELLI Luca | SCHERMCENTRUM NOORD |
40 | FITZGERALD Sam | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
41 | MATLA Alex | S.V. TER WEER |
42 | MONDT Bas | HOLLANDSCHERMEN |
43 | DE KRUIJFF Abbe | ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID |
44 | VAN DE SANDE Lucas | S.V. TRÉVILLE |
45 | NEWALSING Resham | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
46 | VAN DER WEIDE Rick | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
47 | GAYOSO Mariano | ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID |
48 | WOLFSON Boris | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
49 | MUL Tristan | ASSV ESPRIT |
50 | VAN DAM Paul | ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID |