Round #1 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 EMANUEL Ava HOLLANDSCHERMEN  NED 
2 JONGMAN Nicole 11  S.V. LA PRIME  NED 
3 DE GRAAF-STOEL Mieke 25  S.V. SCARAMOUCHE  NED 
4 DE RIDDER Nikki 26  S.V.EC  NED 
5 KEMMERLING Anyuta 29  ASV VAN DEN BERG  NED 
6 MARTENS Aukje 34  W.S.V. DE SCHERMUTSELAERS  NED 
7 FLEISCHER Flos 36  HOLLANDSCHERMEN  NED 
Round Scores
Pool #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
FLEISCHER Flos
HOLLANDSCHERMEN / NED
1 V5 D3 D0 D1 D2 D1 1 0.17 12 27 -15
DE RIDDER Nikki
S.V.EC / NED
2 D2 V5 D0 V5 D0 V5 3 0.50 17 24 -7
KEMMERLING Anyuta
ASV VAN DEN BERG / NED
3 V5 D3 D3 D4 D0 D3 1 0.17 18 28 -10
EMANUEL Ava
HOLLANDSCHERMEN / NED
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 9 +21
MARTENS Aukje
W.S.V. DE SCHERMUTSELAERS / NED
5 V5 D3 V5 D2 D2 D1 2 0.33 18 25 -7
JONGMAN Nicole
S.V. LA PRIME / NED
6 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 10 +18
DE GRAAF-STOEL Mieke
S.V. SCARAMOUCHE / NED
7 V5 D3 V5 D1 V5 D1 3 0.50 20 20 0

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 EMANUEL Ava HOLLANDSCHERMEN  NED  1.00  30  +21  Advanced
2 JONGMAN Nicole 11  S.V. LA PRIME  NED  0.83  28  10  +18  Advanced
3 DE GRAAF-STOEL Mieke 25  S.V. SCARAMOUCHE  NED  0.50  20  20  Advanced
4 DE RIDDER Nikki 26  S.V.EC  NED  0.50  17  24  -7  Advanced
5 MARTENS Aukje 34  W.S.V. DE SCHERMUTSELAERS  NED  0.33  18  25  -7  Advanced
6 KEMMERLING Anyuta 29  ASV VAN DEN BERG  NED  0.17  18  28  -10  Advanced
7 FLEISCHER Flos 36  HOLLANDSCHERMEN  NED  0.17  12  27  -15  Advanced
Round Scores
Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
       
(1) EMANUEL Ava
HOLLANDSCHERMEN / NED
 
  (1) EMANUEL Ava
HOLLANDSCHERMEN / NED
 
(8) -BYE-   
    (1) EMANUEL Ava
HOLLANDSCHERMEN / NED
 
(5) MARTENS Aukje
W.S.V. DE SCHERMUTSELAERS / NED
 
  15 - 2 
  (4) MARTENS Aukje
W.S.V. DE SCHERMUTSELAERS / NED
 
 
(4) DE RIDDER Nikki
S.V.EC / NED
 
15 - 13   
    (1) EMANUEL Ava
HOLLANDSCHERMEN / NED
 
(3) DE GRAAF-STOEL Mieke
S.V. SCARAMOUCHE / NED
 
  15 - 6 
  (3) DE GRAAF-STOEL Mieke
S.V. SCARAMOUCHE / NED
 
   
(6) KEMMERLING Anyuta
ASV VAN DEN BERG / NED
 
15 - 7     
    (2) JONGMAN Nicole
S.V. LA PRIME / NED
 
 
(7) FLEISCHER Flos
HOLLANDSCHERMEN / NED
 
  15 - 11   
  (2) JONGMAN Nicole
S.V. LA PRIME / NED
 
 
(2) JONGMAN Nicole
S.V. LA PRIME / NED
 
15 - 10   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 4:12 PM
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 EMANUEL Ava HOLLANDSCHERMEN  NED 
2 JONGMAN Nicole S.V. LA PRIME  NED 
3T DE GRAAF-STOEL Mieke S.V. SCARAMOUCHE  NED 
3T MARTENS Aukje W.S.V. DE SCHERMUTSELAERS  NED 
5 DE RIDDER Nikki S.V.EC  NED 
6 KEMMERLING Anyuta ASV VAN DEN BERG  NED 
7 FLEISCHER Flos HOLLANDSCHERMEN  NED