Round #1 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 GIACON Daniel SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM  NED 
2 VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM  NED 
3 YUNO Elisha HOLLANDSCHERMEN  NED 
4 SPLIT Olivier SCHERMCENTRUM NOORD  NED 
5 DUALEH Quincy S.V. TER WEER  NED 
6 JANS KÖHNEKE Teun SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM  NED 
7 FENS Julian SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM  NED 
8 NAWAR Suhayl 12  SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM  NED 
9 JOEMRATI Ashwan 13  HOLLANDSCHERMEN  NED 
10 SNIJDER Ivo 14  HOLLANDSCHERMEN  NED 
11 RIJSENBRIJ Hans 15  ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID  NED 
12 PROMMEL Wouter Johan 16  SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM  NED 
13 KENNEDY Juriaan 18  ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID  NED 
14 DE WAAL Dieter 19  HOLLANDSCHERMEN  NED 
15 KOWALCZYK Fynn 20  SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM  NED 
16 MAN Koen 21  S.V. TREVILLE  NED 
17 DE HAAS Martijn 22  S.V.EC  NED 
18 SLUMAN Patrick 24  HOLLANDSCHERMEN  NED 
19 PETRELLI Luca 26  SCHERMCENTRUM NOORD  NED 
20 SMITS Francois 27  S.V. TER WEER  NED 
21 STRUNKS Jeffrey 30  SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM  NED 
22 DE JONG Olivier 34  HOLLANDSCHERMEN  NED 
23 KOERTS Hidde 38  E.S.S.V. HOC HABET  NED 
24 MORARU Alexander 43  HOLLANDSCHERMEN  NED 
25 DE VRIES Mees 46  S.V.EC  NED 
26 JAINATHSINGH Edgar 47  S.V.EC  NED 
27 MONDT Bas 48  HOLLANDSCHERMEN  NED 
28 SORBER Peter 52  SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM  NED 
29 ERTOLA Milo 54  SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM  NED 
30 GUILD William Angus 57  SCHERMEN ROTTERDAM ZAÏR  NED 
31 DIJKSTRA Michael 58  S.V. TREVILLE  NED 
32 VAN DER WEIDE Rick 65  SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM  NED 
33 PERON Sean 76  SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM  NED 
34 NEWALSING Resham 85  SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM  NED 
35 OLIE Joep   S.V. TER WEER  NED 
36 PADDENBURG Joep   ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID  NED 
37 KOELE Ruud   S.V. A.E.W.  NED 
38 FELTKAMP Haiko   SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM  NED 
39 VAN GERVEN Jasper Deferme   SCHEP  BEL 
40 DONOVAN David   SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM  NED 
Round Scores
Pool #1
On strip 7  at 9:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
GIACON Daniel
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED
1 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 28 14 +14
KOELE Ruud
S.V. A.E.W. / NED
2 D0 D2 D2 D2 D3 V5 1 0.17 14 27 -13
KENNEDY Juriaan
ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID / NED
3 V5 V5 D4 D4 D1 V5 3 0.50 24 23 +1
PROMMEL Wouter Johan
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 17 +13
OLIE Joep
S.V. TER WEER / NED
5 D1 V5 V5 D2 D2 D3 2 0.33 18 26 -8
MORARU Alexander
HOLLANDSCHERMEN / NED
6 D1 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 0.67 24 18 +6
DE VRIES Mees
S.V.EC / NED
7 D2 D2 D2 D2 V5 D2 1 0.17 15 28 -13

Pool #2
On strip 8  at 9:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
NEWALSING Resham
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED
1 D1 D3 D2 D0 D1 D3 0 0.00 10 30 -20
FELTKAMP Haiko
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED
2 V5 D0 D0 D1 D2 V5 2 0.33 13 25 -12
VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED
3 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 12 +15
DE WAAL Dieter
HOLLANDSCHERMEN / NED
4 V5 V5 D0 D1 D1 V5 3 0.50 17 21 -4
DE JONG Olivier
HOLLANDSCHERMEN / NED
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 8 +22
RIJSENBRIJ Hans
ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID / NED
6 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 D3 3 0.50 24 19 +5
JAINATHSINGH Edgar
S.V.EC / NED
7 V5 D4 D1 D4 D1 V5 2 0.33 20 26 -6

Pool #3
On strip 9  at 9:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
KOWALCZYK Fynn
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED
1 V5 V5 D3 D3 D0 V5 3 0.50 21 20 +1
PERON Sean
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED
2 D1 D2 D0 D0 D1 D0 0 0.00 4 30 -26
SORBER Peter
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED
3 D4 V5 D1 D2 D4 V5 2 0.33 21 22 -1
YUNO Elisha
HOLLANDSCHERMEN / NED
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 8 +22
SNIJDER Ivo
HOLLANDSCHERMEN / NED
5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 5 0.83 26 13 +13
KOERTS Hidde
E.S.S.V. HOC HABET / NED
6 V5 V5 V5 D1 D2 V5 4 0.67 23 19 +4
VAN GERVEN Jasper Deferme
SCHEP / BEL
7 D0 V5 D0 D2 D1 D4 1 0.17 12 25 -13

Pool #4
On strip 10  at 9:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
DONOVAN David
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED
1 V5 D4 D1 D2 D0 V5 2 0.33 17 24 -7
VAN DER WEIDE Rick
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED
2 D3 D1 D0 D2 D2 D2 0 0.00 10 30 -20
ERTOLA Milo
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED
3 V5 V5 D2 D3 D1 V5 3 0.50 21 24 -3
JOEMRATI Ashwan
HOLLANDSCHERMEN / NED
4 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 D4 4 0.67 28 15 +13
MAN Koen
S.V. TREVILLE / NED
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 4 0.67 27 21 +6
SPLIT Olivier
SCHERMCENTRUM NOORD / NED
6 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 12 +15
SMITS Francois
S.V. TER WEER / NED
7 D1 V5 D4 V5 V5 D1 3 0.50 21 25 -4

Pool #5
On strip 11  at 9:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
NAWAR Suhayl
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED
1 V5 V5 V5 D4 D2 3 0.60 21 15 +6
STRUNKS Jeffrey
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED
2 D0 V5 D2 D2 D0 1 0.20 9 24 -15
MONDT Bas
HOLLANDSCHERMEN / NED
3 D3 D4 V5 D3 D2 1 0.20 17 23 -6
PADDENBURG Joep
ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID / NED
4 D2 V5 D3 D4 D0 1 0.20 14 22 -8
DE HAAS Martijn
S.V.EC / NED
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 0.80 23 18 +5
DUALEH Quincy
S.V. TER WEER / NED
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 7 +18

Pool #6
On strip 12  at 9:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
FENS Julian
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED
1 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 21 13 +8
JANS KÖHNEKE Teun
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 7 +18
DIJKSTRA Michael
S.V. TREVILLE / NED
3 D3 D4 D4 D2 D2 0 0.00 15 25 -10
SLUMAN Patrick
HOLLANDSCHERMEN / NED
4 D0 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 0.60 16 21 -5
PETRELLI Luca
SCHERMCENTRUM NOORD / NED
5 D2 D0 V5 D3 V5 2 0.40 15 17 -2
GUILD William Angus
SCHERMEN ROTTERDAM ZAÏR / NED
6 D3 D1 V5 D4 D0 1 0.20 13 22 -9

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1T DE JONG Olivier 34  HOLLANDSCHERMEN  NED  1.00  30  +22  Advanced
1T YUNO Elisha HOLLANDSCHERMEN  NED  1.00  30  +22  Advanced
3T DUALEH Quincy S.V. TER WEER  NED  1.00  25  +18  Advanced
3T JANS KÖHNEKE Teun SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM  NED  1.00  25  +18  Advanced
5 PROMMEL Wouter Johan 16  SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM  NED  1.00  30  17  +13  Advanced
6T SPLIT Olivier SCHERMCENTRUM NOORD  NED  0.83  27  12  +15  Advanced
6T VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM  NED  0.83  27  12  +15  Advanced
8 SNIJDER Ivo 14  HOLLANDSCHERMEN  NED  0.83  26  13  +13  Advanced
9 FENS Julian SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM  NED  0.80  21  13  +8  Advanced
10 DE HAAS Martijn 22  S.V.EC  NED  0.80  23  18  +5  Advanced
11 GIACON Daniel SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM  NED  0.67  28  14  +14  Advanced
12 JOEMRATI Ashwan 13  HOLLANDSCHERMEN  NED  0.67  28  15  +13  Advanced
13 MAN Koen 21  S.V. TREVILLE  NED  0.67  27  21  +6  Advanced
14 MORARU Alexander 43  HOLLANDSCHERMEN  NED  0.67  24  18  +6  Advanced
15 KOERTS Hidde 38  E.S.S.V. HOC HABET  NED  0.67  23  19  +4  Advanced
16 NAWAR Suhayl 12  SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM  NED  0.60  21  15  +6  Advanced
17 SLUMAN Patrick 24  HOLLANDSCHERMEN  NED  0.60  16  21  -5  Advanced
18 RIJSENBRIJ Hans 15  ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID  NED  0.50  24  19  +5  Advanced
19 KENNEDY Juriaan 18  ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID  NED  0.50  24  23  +1  Advanced
20 KOWALCZYK Fynn 20  SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM  NED  0.50  21  20  +1  Advanced
21 ERTOLA Milo 54  SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM  NED  0.50  21  24  -3  Advanced
22 SMITS Francois 27  S.V. TER WEER  NED  0.50  21  25  -4  Advanced
23 DE WAAL Dieter 19  HOLLANDSCHERMEN  NED  0.50  17  21  -4  Advanced
24 PETRELLI Luca 26  SCHERMCENTRUM NOORD  NED  0.40  15  17  -2  Advanced
25 SORBER Peter 52  SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM  NED  0.33  21  22  -1  Advanced
26 JAINATHSINGH Edgar 47  S.V.EC  NED  0.33  20  26  -6  Advanced
27 DONOVAN David   SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM  NED  0.33  17  24  -7  Advanced
28 OLIE Joep   S.V. TER WEER  NED  0.33  18  26  -8  Advanced
29 FELTKAMP Haiko   SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM  NED  0.33  13  25  -12  Advanced
30 MONDT Bas 48  HOLLANDSCHERMEN  NED  0.20  17  23  -6  Advanced
31 PADDENBURG Joep   ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID  NED  0.20  14  22  -8  Advanced
32 GUILD William Angus 57  SCHERMEN ROTTERDAM ZAÏR  NED  0.20  13  22  -9  Advanced
33 STRUNKS Jeffrey 30  SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM  NED  0.20  24  -15  Advanced
34 DE VRIES Mees 46  S.V.EC  NED  0.17  15  28  -13  Advanced
35 KOELE Ruud   S.V. A.E.W.  NED  0.17  14  27  -13  Advanced
36 VAN GERVEN Jasper Deferme   SCHEP  BEL  0.17  12  25  -13  Advanced
37 DIJKSTRA Michael 58  S.V. TREVILLE  NED  0.00  15  25  -10  Advanced
38T NEWALSING Resham 85  SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM  NED  0.00  10  30  -20  Advanced
38T VAN DER WEIDE Rick 65  SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM  NED  0.00  10  30  -20  Advanced
40 PERON Sean 76  SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM  NED  0.00  30  -26  Advanced
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 64 Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
             
(1) YUNO Elisha
HOLLANDSCHERMEN / NED
 
  (1) YUNO Elisha
HOLLANDSCHERMEN / NED
 
(64) -BYE-   
    (1) YUNO Elisha
HOLLANDSCHERMEN / NED
 
(33) STRUNKS Jeffrey
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED
 
  15 - 2 
  (32) GUILD William Angus
SCHERMEN ROTTERDAM ZAÏR / NED
 
 
(32) GUILD William Angus
SCHERMEN ROTTERDAM ZAÏR / NED
 
15 - 9   
    (1) YUNO Elisha
HOLLANDSCHERMEN / NED
 
(17) SLUMAN Patrick
HOLLANDSCHERMEN / NED
 
  15 - 8 
  (17) SLUMAN Patrick
HOLLANDSCHERMEN / NED
 
   
(48) -BYE-       
    (16) NAWAR Suhayl
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED
 
 
(49) -BYE-    15 - 11   
  (16) NAWAR Suhayl
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED
 
 
(16) NAWAR Suhayl
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED
 
   
    (1) YUNO Elisha
HOLLANDSCHERMEN / NED
 
(9) FENS Julian
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED
 
  15 - 7 
  (9) FENS Julian
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED
 
   
(56) -BYE-       
    (9) FENS Julian
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED
 
   
(41) -BYE-    15 - 7     
  (24) PETRELLI Luca
SCHERMCENTRUM NOORD / NED
 
     
(24) PETRELLI Luca
SCHERMCENTRUM NOORD / NED
 
       
    (8) FENS Julian
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED
 
 
(25) SORBER Peter
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED
 
  15 - 9   
  (25) SORBER Peter
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED
 
   
(40) PERON Sean
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED
 
15 - 2     
    (8) SORBER Peter
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED
 
 
(57) -BYE-    15 - 11   
  (8) SNIJDER Ivo
HOLLANDSCHERMEN / NED
 
 
(8) SNIJDER Ivo
HOLLANDSCHERMEN / NED
 
   
    (1) YUNO Elisha
HOLLANDSCHERMEN / NED
 
(5) PROMMEL Wouter Johan
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED
 
  15 - 5 
  (5) PROMMEL Wouter Johan
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED
 
   
(60) -BYE-       
    (5) PROMMEL Wouter Johan
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED
 
   
(37) DIJKSTRA Michael
S.V. TREVILLE / NED
 
  14 - 13     
  (28) DIJKSTRA Michael
S.V. TREVILLE / NED
 
     
(28) OLIE Joep
S.V. TER WEER / NED
 
15 - 11       
    (5) PROMMEL Wouter Johan
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED
 
   
(21) ERTOLA Milo
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED
 
  15 - 6     
  (21) ERTOLA Milo
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED
 
       
(44) -BYE-           
    (12) JOEMRATI Ashwan
HOLLANDSCHERMEN / NED
 
     
(53) -BYE-    15 - 7       
  (12) JOEMRATI Ashwan
HOLLANDSCHERMEN / NED
 
     
(12) JOEMRATI Ashwan
HOLLANDSCHERMEN / NED
 
       
    (4) DUALEH Quincy
S.V. TER WEER / NED
 
 
(13) MAN Koen
S.V. TREVILLE / NED
 
  15 - 5   
  (13) MAN Koen
S.V. TREVILLE / NED
 
   
(52) -BYE-       
    (13) KOWALCZYK Fynn
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED
 
   
(45) -BYE-    15 - 9     
  (20) KOWALCZYK Fynn
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED
 
     
(20) KOWALCZYK Fynn
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED
 
       
    (4) DUALEH Quincy
S.V. TER WEER / NED
 
 
(29) FELTKAMP Haiko
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED
 
  15 - 10   
  (29) VAN GERVEN Jasper Deferme
SCHEP / BEL
 
   
(36) VAN GERVEN Jasper Deferme
SCHEP / BEL
 
15 - 10     
    (4) DUALEH Quincy
S.V. TER WEER / NED
 
 
(61) -BYE-    15 - 3   
  (4) DUALEH Quincy
S.V. TER WEER / NED
 
 
(4) DUALEH Quincy
S.V. TER WEER / NED
 
   
    (1) GIACON Daniel
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED
 
(3) JANS KÖHNEKE Teun
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED
 
  15 - 4 
  (3) JANS KÖHNEKE Teun
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED
 
   
(62) -BYE-       
    (3) JANS KÖHNEKE Teun
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED
 
   
(35) KOELE Ruud
S.V. A.E.W. / NED
 
  15 - 3     
  (30) KOELE Ruud
S.V. A.E.W. / NED
 
     
(30) MONDT Bas
HOLLANDSCHERMEN / NED
 
15 - 14       
    (3) JANS KÖHNEKE Teun
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED
 
   
(19) KENNEDY Juriaan
ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID / NED
 
  15 - 5     
  (19) KENNEDY Juriaan
ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID / NED
 
       
(46) -BYE-           
    (14) MORARU Alexander
HOLLANDSCHERMEN / NED
 
     
(51) -BYE-    15 - 10       
  (14) MORARU Alexander
HOLLANDSCHERMEN / NED
 
     
(14) MORARU Alexander
HOLLANDSCHERMEN / NED
 
       
    (3) GIACON Daniel
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED
 
   
(11) GIACON Daniel
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED
 
  15 - 5     
  (11) GIACON Daniel
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED
 
       
(54) -BYE-           
    (11) GIACON Daniel
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED
 
       
(43) -BYE-    15 - 0         
  (22) SMITS Francois
S.V. TER WEER / NED
 
         
(22) SMITS Francois
S.V. TER WEER / NED
 
           
    (6) GIACON Daniel
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED
 
     
(27) DONOVAN David
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED
 
  15 - 7       
  (27) DONOVAN David
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED
 
       
(38) NEWALSING Resham
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED
 
15 - 10         
    (6) SPLIT Olivier
SCHERMCENTRUM NOORD / NED
 
     
(59) -BYE-    15 - 3       
  (6) SPLIT Olivier
SCHERMCENTRUM NOORD / NED
 
     
(6) SPLIT Olivier
SCHERMCENTRUM NOORD / NED
 
       
    (2) GIACON Daniel
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED
 
 
(7) VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED
 
  15 - 5   
  (7) VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED
 
   
(58) -BYE-       
    (7) VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED
 
   
(39) VAN DER WEIDE Rick
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED
 
  15 - 1     
  (26) VAN DER WEIDE Rick
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED
 
     
(26) JAINATHSINGH Edgar
S.V.EC / NED
 
15 - 12       
    (7) VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED
 
   
(23) DE WAAL Dieter
HOLLANDSCHERMEN / NED
 
  15 - 3     
  (23) DE WAAL Dieter
HOLLANDSCHERMEN / NED
 
       
(42) -BYE-           
    (10) DE HAAS Martijn
S.V.EC / NED
 
     
(55) -BYE-    15 - 9       
  (10) DE HAAS Martijn
S.V.EC / NED
 
     
(10) DE HAAS Martijn
S.V.EC / NED
 
       
    (2) VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED
 
 
(15) KOERTS Hidde
E.S.S.V. HOC HABET / NED
 
  15 - 14   
  (15) KOERTS Hidde
E.S.S.V. HOC HABET / NED
 
   
(50) -BYE-       
    (15) RIJSENBRIJ Hans
ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID / NED
 
   
(47) -BYE-    15 - 9     
  (18) RIJSENBRIJ Hans
ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID / NED
 
     
(18) RIJSENBRIJ Hans
ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID / NED
 
       
    (2) DE JONG Olivier
HOLLANDSCHERMEN / NED
 
 
(31) PADDENBURG Joep
ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID / NED
 
  15 - 2   
  (31) DE VRIES Mees
S.V.EC / NED
 
   
(34) DE VRIES Mees
S.V.EC / NED
 
15 - 4     
    (2) DE JONG Olivier
HOLLANDSCHERMEN / NED
 
 
(63) -BYE-    15 - 1   
  (2) DE JONG Olivier
HOLLANDSCHERMEN / NED
 
 
(2) DE JONG Olivier
HOLLANDSCHERMEN / NED
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 4:07 PM
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 GIACON Daniel SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM  NED 
2 YUNO Elisha HOLLANDSCHERMEN  NED 
3T DUALEH Quincy S.V. TER WEER  NED 
3T VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM  NED 
5 DE JONG Olivier HOLLANDSCHERMEN  NED 
6 JANS KÖHNEKE Teun SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM  NED 
7 PROMMEL Wouter Johan SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM  NED 
8 FENS Julian SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM  NED 
9 SPLIT Olivier SCHERMCENTRUM NOORD  NED 
10 DE HAAS Martijn S.V.EC  NED 
11 JOEMRATI Ashwan HOLLANDSCHERMEN  NED 
12 MORARU Alexander HOLLANDSCHERMEN  NED 
13 NAWAR Suhayl SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM  NED 
14 RIJSENBRIJ Hans ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID  NED 
15 KOWALCZYK Fynn SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM  NED 
16 SORBER Peter SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM  NED 
17 SNIJDER Ivo HOLLANDSCHERMEN  NED 
18 MAN Koen S.V. TREVILLE  NED 
19 KOERTS Hidde E.S.S.V. HOC HABET  NED 
20 SLUMAN Patrick HOLLANDSCHERMEN  NED 
21 KENNEDY Juriaan ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID  NED 
22 ERTOLA Milo SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM  NED 
23 SMITS Francois S.V. TER WEER  NED 
24 DE WAAL Dieter HOLLANDSCHERMEN  NED 
25 PETRELLI Luca SCHERMCENTRUM NOORD  NED 
26 DONOVAN David SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM  NED 
27 GUILD William Angus SCHERMEN ROTTERDAM ZAÏR  NED 
28 DE VRIES Mees S.V.EC  NED 
29 KOELE Ruud S.V. A.E.W.  NED 
30 VAN GERVEN Jasper Deferme SCHEP  BEL 
31 DIJKSTRA Michael S.V. TREVILLE  NED 
32 VAN DER WEIDE Rick SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM  NED 
33 JAINATHSINGH Edgar S.V.EC  NED 
34 OLIE Joep S.V. TER WEER  NED 
35 FELTKAMP Haiko SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM  NED 
36 MONDT Bas HOLLANDSCHERMEN  NED 
37 PADDENBURG Joep ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID  NED 
38 STRUNKS Jeffrey SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM  NED 
39 NEWALSING Resham SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM  NED 
40 PERON Sean SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM  NED