Round #1 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 RIJSENBRIJ Hans ZAALAZ  NED 
2 DE GRAAF-STOEL Mieke S.V.S  NED 
3 DAMMROFF Ursula HOLL  NED 
4 POSTHUMA Frans ZAALAZ  NED 
5 KAHO Hans SCHERZ  NED 
6 VAN DER WEIDE Rick SCHEA  NED 
7 MONDT Bas HOLL  NED 
8 FLEISCHER Flos HOLL  NED 
9 UITDEHAAG Michiel 10  S.V.LP  NED 
10 GHILARDI S.M.I.J. 15  S.V.LA  NED 
11 VAN DER KLEI Thor 17  ZAALAZ  NED 
12 KOOKEN Hardy 27  SCHERZ  NED 
13 VAN DAM Paul 30  S.V.V  NED 
14 EVERTSEN Rogier 32  S.V.S  NED 
15 DING Jessie   CHN 
16 BEDEROW Michael   DFCD  GER 
17 LINK Michael   WIESF  GER 
18 HOPSTAKEN Louis   S.V.S  NED 
Round Scores
Pool #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 V V/M TS TR Ind
KAHO Hans
SCHERZ / NED
1 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 D2 D4 13 0.76 75 43 +32
DAMMROFF Ursula
HOLL / NED
2 D4 D0 D2 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 D4 V5 D4 V5 D2 D0 V5 7 0.41 60 67 -7
RIJSENBRIJ Hans
ZAALAZ / NED
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 17 1.00 85 19 +66
UITDEHAAG Michiel
S.V.LP / NED
4 D2 V5 D2 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 13 0.76 72 41 +31
VAN DER KLEI Thor
ZAALAZ / NED
5 D0 V5 D0 V5 D4 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 D4 V5 D0 V5 10 0.59 63 52 +11
MONDT Bas
HOLL / NED
6 D4 V5 D1 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 D4 V5 D4 V5 V5 D0 D2 9 0.53 65 60 +5
VAN DAM Paul
S.V.V / NED
7 D3 D0 D0 D2 D2 D0 D1 D2 V5 V5 D0 D4 D4 D1 D0 D1 D2 2 0.12 32 80 -48
FLEISCHER Flos
HOLL / NED
8 D0 D4 D2 D1 V5 D3 V5 D4 V5 D3 D3 V5 D1 D0 V5 D0 D4 5 0.29 50 68 -18
HOPSTAKEN Louis
S.V.S / NED
9 D1 D2 D1 D3 D0 D2 V5 V5 V5 D4 D1 V5 D2 D0 D3 D1 D1 4 0.24 41 75 -34
DING Jessie
- / CHN
10 D0 D0 D1 D0 D0 D3 D1 D0 D1 D4 D1 D3 D0 D0 D1 D0 D1 0 0.00 16 85 -69
GHILARDI S.M.I.J.
S.V.LA / NED
11 D2 V5 D4 D0 D3 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 D2 V5 V5 D2 D3 8 0.47 62 64 -2
BEDEROW Michael
DFCD / GER
12 D2 V5 D2 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 14 0.82 76 44 +32
KOOKEN Hardy
SCHERZ / NED
13 D0 D3 D1 D0 D0 D0 V5 D2 D3 V5 D0 D1 D3 D3 D1 D3 D3 2 0.12 33 82 -49
DE GRAAF-STOEL Mieke
S.V.S / NED
14 D4 V5 D0 D2 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 D1 D4 D2 V5 9 0.53 62 62 0
VAN DER WEIDE Rick
SCHEA / NED
15 V5 D4 D0 D2 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D1 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 10 0.59 69 48 +21
EVERTSEN Rogier
S.V.S / NED
16 D1 V5 D0 D1 D1 D1 V5 D2 V5 V5 D0 D2 V5 V5 D1 D1 D3 6 0.35 43 66 -23
POSTHUMA Frans
ZAALAZ / NED
17 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V4 V5 V5 V5 15 0.88 80 28 +52
LINK Michael
WIESF / GER
18 V5 D4 D1 D3 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 D3 D1 V5 D1 9 0.53 63 63 0

Final Results
Event finished at 1:02 PM
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 RIJSENBRIJ Hans ZAALAZ  NED 
2 POSTHUMA Frans ZAALAZ  NED 
3 BEDEROW Michael DFCD  GER 
4 KAHO Hans SCHERZ  NED 
5 UITDEHAAG Michiel S.V.LP  NED 
6 VAN DER WEIDE Rick SCHEA  NED 
7 VAN DER KLEI Thor ZAALAZ  NED 
8 MONDT Bas HOLL  NED 
9 LINK Michael WIESF  GER 
10 DE GRAAF-STOEL Mieke S.V.S  NED 
11 GHILARDI S.M.I.J. S.V.LA  NED 
12 DAMMROFF Ursula HOLL  NED 
13 EVERTSEN Rogier S.V.S  NED 
14 FLEISCHER Flos HOLL  NED 
15 HOPSTAKEN Louis S.V.S  NED 
16 VAN DAM Paul S.V.V  NED 
17 KOOKEN Hardy SCHERZ  NED 
18 DING Jessie CHN